Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 09:30 PM
                    William Walton Invitational - 4/15/2017                    
                     James Madison University Sentara Park                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Alexys            FR James Madiso             11.50   3.8  1 
  2 Willis, Meredith          SO James Madiso             11.73   3.8  1 
  3 King, Kennedy A           SR James Madiso             11.79   3.8  1 
  4 Scott, Aereale J          JR James Madiso             11.83   3.8  1 
  5 Julmiste, Hope            SR Marshall                 12.02   3.8  1 
  6 Haywood, Kayla            SO Marshall                 12.12   3.2  2 
  7 Morris, Cleo              FR James Madiso             12.14   3.2  2 
  8 Chidester, Andrea         JR Marshall                 12.16   3.2  2 
  9 Duncan, Abigail E         SR James Madiso             12.33   3.2  2 
 10 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             12.42   3.8  1 
 11 White, Danere'a           FR Marshall                 12.45   3.2  2 
 12 McConnell, Maxine         SO VCU                      12.66   3.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alexys            FR James Madiso             23.92   2.0  1 
  2 Willis, Meredith          SO James Madiso             23.98   2.0  1 
  3 King, Kennedy A           SR James Madiso             24.38   2.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Annie E          SR James Madiso             24.44   2.0  1 
  5 Scott, Aereale J          JR James Madiso             24.72   2.0  1 
  6 Burrow, Tyrah N           JR James Madiso             24.81   2.0  1 
  7 Chidester, Andrea         JR Marshall                 24.98   1.8  2 
  8 Forbes, DeAna R           JR James Madiso             24.99   1.8  2 
  9 White, Danere'a           FR Marshall                 25.14   2.0  3 
 10 Carreon, Hannah           FR Marshall                 25.20   1.8  2 
 11 Morris, Cleo              FR James Madiso             25.23   1.8  2 
 12 McConnell, Maxine         SO VCU                      25.74   1.8  2 
 13 Duncan, Abigail E         SR James Madiso             25.82   2.0  3 
 14 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             25.86   1.8  2 
 15 Bell, Charlie L           JR James Madiso             25.88   2.0  3 
 16 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                 26.26   2.0  3 
 17 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    FR George Mason             26.87   2.0  3 
 18 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             27.82   2.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burrow, Tyrah N           JR James Madiso             54.86   1 
  2 Johnson, Annie E          SR James Madiso             55.32   1 
  3 Hargrove, Breanna         JR Marshall                 57.04   1 
  4 Greer, Naja               JR Marshall                 58.53   1 
  5 Bell, Charlie L           JR James Madiso             58.84   1 
  6 Lee, Iman                 SR VCU                      59.45   1 
  7 Sabbakhan, Sahna A        FR James Madiso             59.88   2 
  8 Oler, Kelly               SO James Madiso           1:00.41   2 
  9 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    FR George Mason           1:00.48   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strock, Carol             SR James Madiso           2:11.06  
  2 Gray, Erica               JR James Madiso           2:12.94  
  3 McCarty, Madeleine L      JR James Madiso           2:14.89  
  4 Nicols, Hannah               Eastern Mennonit      X2:15.10  
  5 Poggi, Micaela            SO James Madiso           2:20.98  
  6 Hubbard, Emma             FR James Madiso           2:27.98  
 -- Jackson, Erica B          SO James Madiso               DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mundell, Tessa            SR James Madiso           4:33.70  
  2 Westbrook, Tiel              Unattached            X4:34.49  
  3 Viparina, Olivia          SO James Madiso           4:36.86  
  4 Porter, Andrea            SR Marshall               4:42.74  
  5 Craigo, Taylor            SO Marshall               4:47.08  
  6 Goff, Nicole              JR James Madiso           4:50.83  
  7 Carter, Meagen            SR Marshall               4:52.41  
  8 Rasmussen, Elise          SO James Madiso           4:53.02  
  9 Gardner, Katie               VCU                    4:54.69  
 10 Armstrong, Madeline       JR Marshall               4:58.52  
 11 Graffius, Samantha        JR Marshall               5:04.41  
 -- Jackson, Erica B          SO James Madiso               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMeo, Angelique          JR James Madiso          10:37.17  
  2 O'Shea, Jacqueline        SO James Madiso          10:54.53  
  3 Harrison, Nicole          SO James Madiso          11:06.78  
  4 Jensen, Jane              JR Marshall              11:11.81  
  5 Govey, Amber              SR Marshall              11:24.32  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Emily             FR James Madiso          18:00.75  
  2 Porter, Andrea            SR Marshall              18:04.67  
  3 Swanson, Caitlin          FR James Madiso          18:24.77  
  4 Carter, Meagen            SR Marshall              18:59.00  
  5 Graffius, Samantha        JR Marshall              19:47.47  
  6 Short, Abigail            FR Marshall              20:07.98  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scott, Aereale J          JR James Madiso             13.76   4.2  1 
  2 Mitchell, Safiyyah        FR Marshall                 13.93   4.2  1 
  3 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                 14.24   4.2  1 
  4 Forbes, DeAna R           JR James Madiso             14.25   4.2  1 
  5 Walter, Summer N          SR James Madiso             14.28   4.2  1 
  6 Carreon, Hannah           FR Marshall                 14.42   4.2  1 
  7 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                 14.43   2.4  2 
  8 Stevens, Alliyah          SO VCU                      15.34   2.4  2 
  9 Konin, Sakia              SO VCU                      15.85   2.4  2 
 10 Dougan, Christiana        FR Marshall                 16.45   4.2  1 
 11 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             16.49   2.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dougan, Christiana        FR Marshall               1:02.46  
  2 Bischof, Gina N           JR James Madiso           1:03.27  
  3 Walter, Summer N          SR James Madiso           1:04.49  
  4 Coleman, Erika            JR VCU                    1:04.52  
  5 Bailey, Taunysha          SO VCU                    1:07.30  
  6 Golden, Jazmin            FR George Mason           1:10.36  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Madison  'B'                                   x46.73  
     1) Johnson, Annie E SR             2) Forbes, DeAna R JR             
     3) Morris, Cleo FR                 4) Duncan, Abigail E SR           
 -- Marshall  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Carreon, Hannah FR              2) Haywood, Kayla SO              
     3) Mitchell, Safiyyah FR           4) Chidester, Andrea JR           
 -- James Madison  'A'                                       DQ   4th runner out of zo
     1) Scott, Aereale J JR             2) Taylor, Alexys FR              
     3) King, Kennedy A SR              4) Willis, Meredith SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Penn, Maleah              SO Marshall                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Saunders-Cheeks, Steffen     Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnand, Shelby           JR George Mason             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Hinton, Ashley            JR George Mason             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Giampietro, Grace         SR VCU                      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Beres, LeClare            SO VCU                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 King, Kennedy A           SR James Madiso             5.63m   3.1  18-05.75 
     5.63m(3.1) X(2.0) X(1.7) X      5.36m(1.6) 5.63m(1.3)
  2 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony J     SR James Madiso             5.39m   3.0  17-08.25 
     X(2.8) 4.93m(1.9) 5.39m(3.0) 5.06m(1.4) X(1.6) 5.13m(1.4)
  3 Brown, Nhautrey           SR George Mason            J5.39m   1.5  17-08.25 
     X(2.7) 5.39m(1.5) 5.12m(2.9) 5.08m(1.7) 4.95m(2.8) 4.95m(2.6)
  4 Cheatham, Janelle         FR VCU                      5.22m   1.8  17-01.50 
     X(2.2) 5.05m(1.9) 4.88m(3.3) 5.22m(1.8) X(1.3) 5.16m(1.5)
  5 Stevens, Alliyah          SO VCU                      5.15m   1.4  16-10.75 
     X(2.9) 4.92m(2.0) 5.13m(2.4) 5.02m(1.6) 5.15m(1.4) 5.09m(2.4)
  6 Konin, Sakia              SO VCU                     J5.15m   2.7  16-10.75 
     5.15m(2.7) 4.78m(2.1) 5.06m(2.0) 5.11m(2.8) 5.05m(1.9) 5.01m(1.8)
  7 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             5.14m   1.7  16-10.50 
     X(2.1) 5.06m(1.9) 5.14m(1.7) X      X      4.60m(1.3)
  8 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             4.88m   4.3  16-00.25 
     4.71m(1.8) 4.88m(4.3) 4.74m(1.8) 4.62m(1.0) X      X     
  9 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                 4.69m   2.8  15-04.75 
     X(3.2) X(2.9) 4.69m(2.8)           
 10 Martin, Taylor            SO Marshall                 4.22m   2.4  13-10.25 
     X(2.8) X(3.0) 4.22m(2.4)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jantsen           SO James Madiso            11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
     -(1.4) -(0.1) 11.50m(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0)
  2 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony J     SR James Madiso            11.41m  +0.0  37-05.25 
     -(1.2) -(1.9) -(0.7) -(+0.0) 11.41m(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0)
  3 West, Denisha             FR Marshall                11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50 
     11.06m(+0.0) -(0.9) -(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0)
  4 Olson, Emily              SO George Mason            10.91m   0.7  35-09.50 
     -(1.4) 10.91m(0.7) 10.70m(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0)
  5 Lackey, Jasmine           JR VCU                     10.66m  +0.0  34-11.75 
     10.44m(1.7) 10.47m(1.5) 10.51m(1.6) -(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0)
  6 Osafo, Marian             FR VCU                     10.60m   1.3  34-09.50 
     -(1.3) 10.60m(1.3) 10.49m(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0) 10.47m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marchand, Elena           SO Marshall                14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.22m  13.22m  13.97m  14.08m  X  13.64m
  2 Williams, Latasha         JR VCU                     13.85m   45-05.25 
      12.27m  12.20m  12.22m  12.34m  12.63m  13.85m
  3 McGowan, Makayla          FR VCU                     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.22m  13.26m  13.28m  X  13.23m  13.39m
  4 Morris, Sidra             SO James Madiso            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.41m  10.20m  12.93m  X  12.57m  12.22m
  5 Clark, Hasana             SO Marshall                12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.94m  12.67m  X  X  X  X
  6 Budd, Ericka              FR Marshall                12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.65m  11.57m  12.30m  X  X  12.00m
  7 McAtee, Whitney           SO Marshall                12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.22m  11.86m  12.20m  X  12.11m  11.93m
  8 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason            10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.52m  10.42m  X  X  8.92m  X
  9 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.98m  9.44m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallerstedt, Michelle     SR George Mason            51.32m     168-04 
      51.32m  X  50.04m  48.25m  48.24m  X
  2 Gilliam, Jeia                Unattached             X48.88m     160-04 
      42.55m  46.61m  47.70m  X  48.88m  48.66m
  3 Marchand, Elena           SO Marshall                48.22m     158-02 
      X  X  44.67m  47.15m  X  48.22m
  4 McAtee, Whitney           SO Marshall                37.08m     121-08 
      33.93m  35.90m  37.08m  X  34.34m  35.07m
  5 Budd, Ericka              FR Marshall                34.41m     112-11 
      X  X  34.41m  34.11m  X  X
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tifton College         X54.48m     178-09 
      48.04m  X  51.91m  51.77m  54.48m  51.78m
  2 Clark, Hasana             SO Marshall                52.20m     171-03 
      X  X  47.44m  X  52.20m  X
  3 Budd, Ericka              FR Marshall                49.34m     161-10 
      47.41m  48.40m  47.32m  48.00m  47.02m  49.34m
  4 Yankson, Samantha         FR VCU                     46.99m     154-02 
      45.58m  X  X  46.63m  46.99m  X
  5 Morris, Sidra             SO James Madiso            46.49m     152-06 
      46.10m  46.49m  40.94m  43.27m  45.18m  X
  6 Wallerstedt, Michelle     SR George Mason            44.60m     146-04 
      42.94m  44.60m  39.30m  X  X  X
  7 McAtee, Whitney           SO Marshall                41.70m     136-10 
      41.10m  40.90m  41.70m  41.23m  39.40m  41.40m
  8 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason            41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  X  39.20m  X  38.76m  39.79m
  9 Williams, Latasha         JR VCU                     39.17m     128-06 
      36.13m  39.17m  X           
 10 Guide, Isabel             SO George Mason            37.01m     121-05 
      37.01m  X  35.98m           
 -- Greene, Grace             FR George Mason              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heiniger, Heidi           SO Marshall                41.73m     136-11 
      40.10m  37.69m  X  38.17m  41.73m  39.14m
  2 Garnand, Shelby           JR George Mason            41.63m     136-07 
      29.77m  38.41m  41.63m  32.60m  34.68m  40.58m
  3 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                37.51m     123-01 
      37.51m  33.99m  30.84m  32.03m  X  32.60m
  4 Guide, Isabel             SO George Mason            35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  35.33m  34.77m  34.51m  33.06m  X
  5 Derendal, Julia           FR George Mason            33.65m     110-05 
      X  26.49m  28.55m  X  30.73m  33.65m
  6 Falco, Anna               FR George Mason            31.74m     104-02 
      31.60m  X  28.76m  X  X  31.74m
  7 Reese, Lauryn             FR VCU                     30.01m      98-05 
      30.01m  28.92m  26.65m  29.68m  28.80m  X
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dibrov, Aleksandr         FR George Mason             11.06   5.3 
  2 Bethea, Devin             SO VCU                      11.07   5.3 
  3 Botock, Roger             JR VCU                      11.13   5.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ben               FR George Mason             21.98   1.8 
  2 Goolsby, Lozie            SO VCU                      22.27   1.8 
  3 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo       FR VCU                      22.60   1.8 
  4 Dibrov, Aleksandr         FR George Mason             22.86   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Lozie            SO VCU                      49.38  
  2 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo       FR VCU                      49.76  
  3 Goode, Maurice            FR George Mason             49.82  
  4 Taylor, Ben               FR George Mason             50.53  
  5 Chewning, Trip            SR George Mason             56.34  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tibodeaux, Alec              Eastern Mennonit      X1:56.76  
  2 Heckman, Nevin               Unattached            X1:57.64  
  3 Goode, Maurice            FR George Mason           2:00.48  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jutras, Hunter               Unattached            X4:03.41  
  2 Kerby, Logan              FR Marshall               4:08.11  
  3 Febus, Marcelo               Unattached            X4:09.99  
  4 Alidost, Bismillah        SR VCU                    4:11.20  
  5 Salmons, Nick             FR Marshall               4:18.24  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newland, Ethan            FR George Mason           9:06.26  
  2 Sidle, Luke                  VCU                    9:45.67  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deem, Hunter              FR Marshall              15:45.84  
  2 Schmidt, Nickolas         SO Marshall              15:45.94  
  3 Seccurro, Drake           SR Marshall              16:24.45  
  4 Schwartz, Joe             SO Marshall              16:57.98  
 -- Kerby, Logan              FR Marshall                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Ian                FR VCU                      14.97   1.9 
  2 Grant, Josh               FR George Mason             17.30   1.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbawuike, Michael         FR George Mason             57.32  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, William          JR Marshall               9:32.75  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Josh               FR George Mason             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Besougloff, Logan         SR George Mason             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Yu, Robert                SR George Mason            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Halphen, Stephen          FR VCU                         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Mark              FR George Mason                NH            
     4.10 4.25 
        -  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Josh               FR George Mason             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
     5.59m(2.2) 6.14m(1.0) X(2.5) 5.76m(2.4) 5.67m(1.2) X(1.1)
  2 Botock, Roger             JR VCU                      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.9) 5.76m(2.6) X(2.2) 5.17m(1.1) X(1.6) -     
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Idris, Bashir             FR VCU                     14.49m   1.1  47-06.50 
     13.58m(0.5) 14.12m(2.4) 13.81m(2.4) 13.99m(1.4) 14.24m(+0.0) 14.49m(1.1)
  2 Bethea, Devin             SO VCU                     13.37m  -0.1  43-10.50 
     13.07m(+0.0) 13.37m(-0.1) -(1.0) -(1.7) -(1.5) 13.16m(-1.0)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared              JR George Mason            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.15m  12.10m  12.68m  X  X  X
  2 Sarraf, William           SO George Mason            12.06m   39-07.00 
      X  X  8.74m  12.06m  X  11.40m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ryan            SR George Mason            41.56m     136-04 
      X  35.28m  41.56m  X  40.14m  X
  2 Chewning, Trip            SR George Mason            28.98m      95-01 
      X  26.98m  27.56m  28.98m  26.17m  27.90m
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Pat                JR George Mason            46.66m     153-01 
      45.00m  46.66m  42.52m  44.80m  45.33m  X
  2 Lewis, Jared              JR George Mason            42.72m     140-02 
      41.70m  X  41.43m  42.72m  X  40.88m
  3 Sarraf, William           SO George Mason            38.33m     125-09 
      38.03m  38.33m  37.16m  36.65m  35.16m  X
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Drew                SO VCU                     58.34m     191-05 
      57.41m  58.34m  53.67m  X  X  X
  2 Williams, Ryan            SR George Mason            55.61m     182-05 
      55.19m  53.81m  54.79m  54.44m  55.61m  55.15m
  3 Scornaienchi, Shawn       JR VCU                     50.13m     164-06 
      46.95m  46.03m  49.45m  47.62m  48.14m  50.13m
  4 Grant, Josh               FR George Mason            40.30m     132-03 
      40.30m  34.12m  35.12m  36.12m  -  -
  5 Johnson, Alec             SO George Mason            39.36m     129-02 
      X  36.97m  39.13m  39.36m  36.09m  37.74m
  6 Chewning, Trip            SR George Mason            37.76m     123-11 
      36.48m  37.04m  32.74m  34.41m  36.84m  37.76m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) James Madison              173        2) Marshall                  108   
    3) George Mason                44        4) VCU                        32   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Mason               129        2) VCU                        75   
    3) Marshall                    37