Recap | Results

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 06:34 PM
                       VCU Rams Invitational - 3/16/2013                       
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                                 Richmond, VA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Kiara             SO VCU                    11.89      11.82   1.5  1  10   
  2 Coleman, La'tazah         FR Rider                  11.60      11.95   1.5  1   8   
  3 Briscoe, Shavon           SO George Mason           12.01      12.12   1.5  1   6   
  4 Baylor, Ayana             SR Virginia Sta           12.50      12.14   2.2  3   5   
  5 Peter, Carina             FR VCU                    12.20      12.21   2.3  2   4   
  6 Grasty, Nicole            SO VCU                    12.04      12.27   1.5  1   3   
  7 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                 12.40      12.29   2.3  2   2   
  8 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                 12.20      12.44   2.3  2   1   
  9 Johnson, Jamelia          SO St. Peter's            12.32      12.46   2.3  2 
 10 Rogers, Essence           SO St. Peter's            12.45      12.50   2.2  3 
 11 Green, Latasha            JR St. Peter's            12.33      12.74   2.3  2 
 12 Roberts, Miranda          FR Rider                  12.75      12.83   2.2  3 
 13 Joyner, Kiera             JR Towson                 12.64      12.86   2.2  3 
 14 Street, Jasmine           FR Bowie State            12.75      12.92   2.2  3  12.916
 15 Muro, Alexandra           SO Delaware               12.50      12.92   2.2  3  12.918
 16 Watson, Kayla             SO Bowie State                       13.08   2.9  5 
 17 Thomas, Deanna            FR Virginia Sta           12.80      13.09   1.3  4 
 18 Rollins, Kenya            FR Bowie State                       13.09   2.9  5 
 19 Pinckney, Lindsay         FR Towson                 13.15      13.10   1.3  4 
 20 McGhee, J'Quiana          FR Virginia Uni           12.42      13.11   2.3  2 
 21 Tyson-King, Jovonne       JR Virginia Sta           12.15      13.20   1.5  1 
 22 Andric, Andrijana         JR St. Peter's            12.69      13.20   2.2  3 
 23 Crump, Victoria           JR Virginia Uni           12.85      13.32   1.3  4 
 24 Minnis, Daria             SO Bowie State            13.00      13.80   1.3  4 
 25 Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware               13.00      14.12   1.3  4 
 26 Maceron, Anel             NA Unat-Coblesk                      14.29   2.9  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Kiara             SO VCU                    24.00      24.35  -2.5  1  10   
  2 McGee, Cierra             SR George Mason           24.12      24.98  -2.5  1   8   
  3 Briscoe, Shavon           SO George Mason           24.50      25.11  -2.5  1   6   
  4 Robinson, Jasmine         SO George Mason           25.07      25.54  -4.2  2   5   
  5 Hayes, Dionna             SR VCU                    25.19      25.77  -4.2  2   4   
  6 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        FR VCU                    25.04      25.87  -4.2  2   3   
  7 Baylor, Ayana             SR Virginia Sta           26.45      26.20  -4.5  4   2   
  8 Laureano, Stefanny        JR St. Peter's            25.45      26.21  -4.2  2   1   
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                 25.35      26.28  -4.2  2 
 10 Brzyski, Renee            SR St. Peter's            25.77      26.47  -3.6  3 
 11 Price, Indya              SR Bowie State            25.66      26.48  -3.6  3 
 12 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                 26.00      26.91  -4.5  4 
 13 Sykes, Faith              FR Bowie State            26.46      26.99  -4.5  4 
 14 Coffey, Crishonda         SO Bowie State            27.06      27.05  -3.2  6 
 15 Edwards, Ashley           SO Rider                  25.56      27.06  -3.6  3 
 16 Richardson, Cherish       JR Virginia Sta           26.00      27.10  -4.5  4 
 17 Muro, Alexandra           SO Delaware               25.90      27.42  -3.6  3 
 18 Sarr, Yamundow            FR Towson                 26.75      27.47  -2.3  5 
 19 Joyner, Kiera             JR Towson                 26.45      27.51  -4.5  4 
 20 Mclaughlin, Morgan        FR St. Peter's            25.45      27.56  -4.2  2 
 21 Thomas, Deanna            FR Virginia Sta           26.50      27.72  -4.5  4 
 22 Street, Jasmine           FR Bowie State            27.28      27.87  -3.2  6 
 23 Sloezen, Gabriela         FR St. Thomas A           26.10      27.87  -4.5  4 
 24 Williams, Katelynn        FR Towson                 26.60      28.34  -2.3  5 
 25 Barnes, Quashanda         SO Cobleskill             28.00      28.51  -3.2  6 
 26 Woods, S'Kaylah           SO Virginia Uni           24.70      28.52  -2.5  1 
 27 Penn, Rayshawn            SO Bowie State            26.89      28.53  -2.3  5 
 28 Minnis, Daria             SO Bowie State            28.00      28.91  -3.2  6 
 29 Cangialosi, Tara          FR Fordham                27.50      29.10  -3.2  6 
 30 Anderson, Maxine          FR Bowie State            27.05      29.20  -2.3  5 
 31 Maceron, Anel             NA Unat-Coblesk           30.90      31.56  -3.2  6 
 32 Johnson, Rebekah          SO Cobleskill             32.03      31.78  -3.4  7 
 33 Mabie, Joslyn             FR Cobleskill                        31.92  -3.4  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fagade, Titi              JR Fordham                55.60      56.24   1  10   
  2 Polk, Amethyst            SO VCU                    57.12      57.18   1   8   
  3 Wright, Jazmine           SO VCU                    57.75      58.54   2   6   
  4 Scott, Aneesha            SO George Mason           56.50      58.89   1   5   
  5 Laureano, Stefanny        JR St. Peter's            56.23      58.99   1   4   
  6 Nocerino, Gina            JR St. Peter's            56.03      59.37   1   3   
  7 Richardson, Cherish       JR Virginia Sta           59.68      59.63   3   2   
  8 Edwards, Ashley           SO Rider                  56.71      59.96   1   1   
  9 McMullin, Erin            SR Rider                  58.01    1:00.16   2 
 10 Miazga, Monika            FR St. Peter's            57.84    1:00.23   2 
 11 Miles, Leslie             JR Towson                 58.57    1:00.32   2 
 12 Cooper, Quayshona         NA Unat-Virgini           58.58    1:00.65   3 
 13 Tigani, Elise             SO Fordham              1:00.39    1:00.81   4 
 14 Krumholz, Brianna         FR VCU                    58.00    1:00.95   2 
 15 Marshall, Selena          FR St. Peter's          1:00.08    1:01.15   4 
 16 Barnes, Quashanda         SO Cobleskill           1:01.14    1:01.19   4 
 17 Sloezen, Gabriela         FR St. Thomas A         1:01.10    1:01.26   4 
 18 Carroll, Alexandra        SO Delaware               58.58    1:01.38   3 
 19 Shepherd, Sydney          SO Delaware               59.00    1:02.48   3 
 20 Bergamo, Lauren           SO Towson               1:01.30    1:02.80   4 
 21 Martin, Shemika           SR Towson               1:00.91    1:02.95   4 
 22 Cangialosi, Tara          FR Fordham              1:01.50    1:04.44   4 
 23 Penn, Rayshawn            SO Bowie State          1:06.48    1:06.27   5 
 24 Johnson, Rebekah          SO Cobleskill           1:08.50    1:07.99   5 
 25 Funaro, Gina              SO St. Thomas A         1:07.80    1:08.03   5 
 26 Mabie, Joslyn             FR Cobleskill           1:09.80    1:10.01   5 
 -- Kirkland, Cherdae         FR Virginia Uni         1:17.32         FS   5 
 -- Bain, Diane               JR Fordham              1:00.50        DNF   4 
 -- Timberlake, Sherrie       JR VCU                    59.70         DQ   3  out of lane
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ritter, Emily             SO Rider                2:14.00    2:18.01   1  10   
  2 Bethel, Kristin           JR George Mason         2:16.50    2:18.66   1   8   
  3 Wasserman, Rachel         SR Delaware             2:18.00    2:21.18   1   6   
  4 Robinson, Brinae          JR Virginia Uni         2:21.00    2:24.70   1   5   
  5 Guptill, Lindsay          FR Delaware             2:30.00    2:24.77   2   4   
  6 Sykes, Faith              FR Bowie State          2:23.00    2:25.30   2   3   
  7 Malone, Elaina            JR Towson               2:22.45    2:25.95   1   2   
  8 Eaves, Niema              SO VCU                  2:19.48    2:26.16   1   1   
  9 Welte, Stephanie          FR Rider                2:18.00    2:27.40   1 
 10 McGrainer, Nicole         JR Towson               2:23.27    2:27.73   2 
 11 Lewis, Shannon            JR Virginia Sta         2:20.00    2:29.78   1 
 12 Baker, Nikole             SO Bowie State          2:28.00    2:33.77   2 
 13 Mazer, Jacqueline         FR Towson               2:29.50    2:35.15   2 
 14 Fauteux, Chantal          NA Unat-Coblesk         2:28.00    2:36.81   2 
 15 Weintraub, Ashley         SO St. Thomas A         2:35.00    2:38.06   2 
 16 McCabe, Kaitlin           FR Towson               2:29.60    2:39.74   2 
 17 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia Sta         2:31.23    2:40.22   2 
 18 Havens, Jennifer          JR Cobleskill           2:28.00    2:40.78   2 
 19 Carman, Devon             FR St. Peter's          2:28.00    2:45.06   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gispert, Emily            JR Delaware             4:40.00    4:43.07   1  10   
  2 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SO Virginia Sta         4:42.82    4:43.10   1   8   
  3 Elgin, Megan              SR Rider                4:38.00    4:47.56   1   6   
  4 Samyn, Victoria           SO George Mason         4:50.00    4:48.33   1   5   
  5 Higgins, Melissa          SO Fordham              4:58.00    4:49.01   1   4   
  6 Vivinetto, Christina      JR Fordham              4:57.01    4:50.64   1   3   
  7 Lowe, Peyton              SO George Mason         4:52.00    4:51.23   1   2   
  8 McAtee, Paige             SR Rider                4:47.00    4:52.22   1   1   
  9 Picard, Rachel            FR Fordham              5:08.00    4:58.90   2 
 10 Klie, Siobhan             FR George Mason         5:05.00    5:00.32   2 
 11 Coning, Alicia            FR Towson               5:05.00    5:03.14   2 
 12 Williams, Brittany        SR Bowie State          5:08.81    5:03.45   2 
 13 Treichel, Katie           FR George Mason         4:50.00    5:04.00   1 
 14 Sorenson, Kerry           JR Fordham              5:00.00    5:04.16   2 
 15 Bateman, Keeley           JR St. Thomas A         4:59.16    5:06.58   1 
 16 Rowe, Danielle            FR Fordham              5:04.00    5:06.69   2 
 17 Krumholz, Brianna         FR VCU                             5:09.68   3 
 18 Reilly, Samantha          SO Delaware             5:05.00    5:10.21   2 
 19 Robinson, Brinae          JR Virginia Uni                    5:13.24   3 
 20 Lewis, Shannon            JR Virginia Sta                    5:14.24   3 
 21 Doss, Victoria            FR George Mason         5:15.00    5:14.76   3 
 22 Notarstefano, Melanie     FR Fordham              5:11.00    5:16.32   2 
 23 Underwood, Maggie         SO George Mason         5:15.00    5:17.80   3 
 24 Carvalho, Natalia         JR St. Peter's          5:13.32    5:20.74   3 
 25 Jenney, Megan             NA Unat-Coblesk                    5:24.35   3 
 26 Pfleging, Cecelia         FR St. Thomas A         5:10.00    5:25.71   2 
 27 Hershkovitz, Coral        SO Fordham              5:08.00    5:27.77   2 
 28 Boyce, Jackie             NA Unat-Coblesk                    5:28.16   3 
 29 Alex, Alyssa              NA Unat-Coblesk                    5:31.36   3 
 30 Carman, Devon             FR St. Peter's                     5:33.54   3 
 31 Fortoul, Rebecca          FR St. Thomas A         5:10.00    5:35.83   2 
 32 Copeland, Kia             FR VCU                             5:45.76   3 
 33 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia Sta         5:46.62    5:45.81   3 
 34 Garvey, Katelyn           SO St. Thomas A         5:40.00    5:52.50   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tauber, Elizabeth         SO Towson              17:58.51   17:27.98   10   
  2 Arsenault, Anisa          JR Fordham             17:14.14   17:46.12    8   
  3 Glockenmeier, Sarah       SO Fordham             18:26.85   18:09.26    6   
  4 Sikorski, Suzanne         FR Fordham             18:40.00   18:10.44    5   
  5 Simmons, Ashley           SO Towson              18:52.51   18:13.87    4   
  6 Lieberman, Mara           SO Fordham             17:45.00   18:15.35    3   
  7 Tassello, Nicole          SR Rider               17:58.00   18:24.48    2   
  8 Sidoriak, Emma            JR Delaware            18:30.00   18:25.72    1   
  9 McKenzie, Hannah          SR Towson              18:25.08   18:45.42  
 10 Kennedy, Alyssa           JR Delaware            18:30.00   18:53.35  
 11 Osman, Emily              SO Fordham             18:30.00   19:04.16  
 12 Pulley, Catherine         SO George Mason        18:38.74   19:20.52  
 13 Jaskot, Meagan            FR St. Thomas A        18:20.00   19:21.19  
 14 Schaefer, Nicole          JR Towson              19:00.00   20:00.07  
 15 Naylor, Chelsea           SO Towson              20:09.00   22:09.15  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stroman, Alexis           SO VCU                    14.23      14.09   3.1  1  10   
  2 Ransome, Dashana          FR Rider                  14.10      14.44   3.1  1   8   
  3 Salke, Katherine             UNA                    14.50      14.52   3.1  1   6   
  4 Luedeke, Chantal          SR VCU                    14.30      14.60   3.1  1   5   
  5 Brzyski, Renee            SR St. Peter's            14.55      14.85   1.9  2   4   
  6 Smith, Carissa            FR Bowie State                       15.00   2.5  4   3   
  7 Mclaughlin, Morgan        FR St. Peter's            14.33      15.06   3.1  1   2   
  8 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                 14.94      15.13   1.9  2   1   
  9 Ogwu, Nneka               JR VCU                    14.76      15.18   1.9  2 
 10 Kumar, Sunita             JR St. Peter's            15.20      15.18   2.4  3 
 11 Chadwick, Daria           FR Rider                  14.75      15.25   1.9  2 
 12 Harper, Amani             SO VCU                    15.20      15.61   2.4  3 
 13 Williams, Katelynn        FR Towson                 14.95      15.69   1.9  2 
 14 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                 15.45      15.71   2.4  3 
 15 Jacob, Ennica             FR St. Peter's            14.90      15.78   1.9  2 
 16 Roberts, Miranda          FR Rider                  15.22      15.88   2.4  3 
 17 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                 15.55      15.96   2.4  3 
 18 Thomas, Deanna            FR Virginia Sta           14.80      16.04   1.9  2 
 19 Sheppard, Averie          JR Fordham                15.10      16.23   2.4  3 
 20 Newman, Courtnay          SR Fordham                15.83      16.23   2.5  4 
 21 Hinton, Maya              JR Towson                 15.59      16.35   2.4  3 
 22 Fox, Bethany              JR Delaware               16.00      16.47   2.5  4 
 23 Georgia, Nicole           FR Rider                  14.87      16.53   1.9  2 
 24 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                 16.05      17.11   2.5  4 
 25 Gallashaw, Quasia         FR VCU                               21.45   2.5  4 
 26 Maceron, Anel             NA Unat-Coblesk                      28.18   2.5  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Kristen           SO Fordham              1:01.09    1:02.83   1  10   
  2 Wenger, Emily             SO Towson               1:01.96    1:03.88   1   8   
  3 Hummel, Madeline          FR Rider                1:02.11    1:04.54   1   6   
  4 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson               1:04.50    1:06.32   2   5   
  5 Georgia, Nicole           FR Rider                1:04.02    1:06.67   1   4   
  6 Hinton, Maya              JR Towson               1:06.73    1:06.69   2   3   
  7 Chadwick, Daria           FR Rider                1:03.40    1:06.75   1   2   
  8 Knauer, Kelly             FR Delaware             1:06.00    1:07.72   2   1   
  9 Markow, Courtney          JR Delaware             1:08.00    1:08.13   2 
 10 Fox, Bethany              JR Delaware             1:06.00    1:11.54   2 
 11 Barrett, Aryn             SR Towson               1:07.75    1:12.42   2 
 12 Jacob, Ennica             FR St. Peter's          1:07.00    1:12.57   2 
 13 Therancy, Jayla           FR Towson               1:08.95    1:13.45   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shutt, Jillian            SR Rider               11:30.08   11:29.52   10   
  2 Koonz, Kayla              SR Delaware            11:57.00   11:31.10    8   
  3 Fitzgibbons, Erin         SR Rider               11:30.00   11:52.80    6   
  4 Weinberger, Rachel        FR Delaware            11:55.00   12:09.01    5   
  5 Machado, Christina        SR Fordham             11:42.05   12:13.19    4   
  6 Mazzo, Mellissa           SO Delaware            12:00.00   12:27.89    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                 46.78      46.63   1  10   
     1) Porter, Johniqua JR             2) Jackson, Cam'ree FR            
     3) Jones, Ce'von FR                4) Crump, Victoria JR             
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            46.00      46.82   1   8   
     1) Peter, Carina FR                2) Hilaire-Lee, Verna FR          
     3) Stroman, Alexis SO              4) Hayes, Dionna SR               
  3 Vcu  'B'                                            46.30      48.23   1   6   
     1) Aduma, Niaimani JR              2) Timberlake, Sherrie JR         
     3) Luedeke, Chantal SR             4) Fulgham, Sarah SO              
  4 Rider  'A'                                          47.77      48.53   1   5   
     1) Ransome, Dashana FR             2) Rosenberger, Olivia FR         
     3) Roberts, Miranda FR             4) Coleman, La'tazah FR           
  5 Bowie State  'A'                                               48.67   1   4   
  6 St. Peter's  'A'                                    47.28      48.78   1   3   
     1) Green, Latasha JR               2) Johnson, Jamelia SO            
     3) Rogers, Essence SO              4) Laureano, Stefanny JR          
  7 Towson  'A'                                         48.43      49.28   1 
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey FR               2) Campbell, Evan JR              
     3) Joyner, Kiera JR                4) Davis, Kaitlyn FR              
  8 Bowie State  'B'                                               50.21   2   2   
     1) Street, Jasmine FR              2) Penn, Rayshawn SO              
     3) Rollins, Kenya FR               4) Stones, Sherice FR             
  9 St. Peter's  'B'                                    51.00      50.32   2   1   
     1) Cajou, Jennifer SO              2) Kumar, Sunita JR               
     3) Wizzard, Shaena JR              4) Andric, Andrijana JR           
 10 Bowie State  'C'                                               51.77   2 
     1) Anderson, Maxine FR             2) Smith, Carissa FR              
     3) Minnis, Daria SO                4) Sykes, Faith FR                
 11 Virginia Union  'B'                                 49.34      52.08   1 
     1) Cameron, Olivia SO              2) Weaver, Courtni FR             
     3) Barrett, Shahadah FR            4) Ike, Lillian JR                
 12 Fordham  'A'                                        50.00      52.15   2 
     1) Bain, Diane JR                  2) Cangialosi, Tara FR            
     3) Hershkovitz, Coral SO           4) Sheppard, Averie JR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Mason  'B'                                 3:45.00    3:48.24  
     1) McGee, Cierra SR                2) Wheaton, Taylor JR             
     3) Scott, Aneesha SO               4) Briscoe, Shavon SO             
  2 Fordham  'A'                                      3:51.47    3:57.41  
     1) Fagade, Titi JR                 2) Higgins, Melissa SO            
     3) Stuart, Kristen SO              4) Hershkovitz, Coral SO          
  3 Vcu  'A'                                          3:50.00    3:58.10  
     1) Aduma, Niaimani JR              2) Wright, Jazmine SO             
     3) Grasty, Nicole SO               4) Polk, Amethyst SO              
  4 Vcu  'B'                                          3:55.00    4:01.81  
     1) Ogwu, Nneka JR                  2) Hilaire-Lee, Verna FR          
     3) Timberlake, Sherrie JR          4) Harper, Amani SO               
  5 Virginia State  'A'                               3:52.00    4:08.09  
     1) Bice, Tykwees FR                2) Lewis, Shannon JR              
     3) Baylor, Ayana SR                4) Richardson, Cherish JR         
  6 Rider  'A'                                        3:55.00    4:09.07  
     1) Chadwick, Daria FR              2) Georgia, Nicole FR             
     3) Hummel, Madeline FR             4) McMullin, Erin SR              
  7 St. Peter's  'A'                                  3:46.00    4:37.51  
     1) Mclaughlin, Morgan FR           2) Green, Latasha JR              
     3) Johnson, Jamelia SO             4) Rogers, Essence SO             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rider  'A'                                        9:10.00    9:30.49   10   
     1) Elgin, Megan SR                 2) McAtee, Paige SR               
     3) Ritter, Emily SO                4) Welte, Stephanie FR            
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                  9:45.00    9:40.68    8   
     1) Carvalho, Natalia JR            2) Marshall, Selena FR            
     3) Nocerino, Gina JR               4) Miazga, Monika FR              
  3 Fordham  'B'                                      9:40.00    9:41.02    6   
     1) Vivinetto, Christina JR         2) Tigani, Elise SO               
     3) Glockenmeier, Sarah SO          4) Picard, Rachel FR              
  4 George Mason  'A'                                            9:57.17    5   
     1) Samyn, Victoria SO              2) Treichel, Katie FR             
     3) Klie, Siobhan FR                4) Doss, Victoria FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Dominique         JR George Mason           1.74m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Coleman, La'tazah         FR Rider                  1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Glenn, Shanita            SR VCU                    1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Newman, Courtnay          SR Fordham                1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   4.50
  4 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                 1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00   4.50
  6 Cajou, Jennifer           SO St. Peter's            1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   2   
  6 Campbell, Evan            JR Towson                 1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   2   
  6 Simpson, Megan            JR VCU                    1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   2   
  9 Vickers, Emerald          FR Towson                 1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Chadwick, Daria           FR Rider                  1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Smith, Hasaana            FR St. Peter's            1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                 1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Ranly, Anna               FR Towson                 1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Salke, Katherine             UNA                    1.60m         NH            
 -- Georgia, Nicole           FR Rider                  1.60m         NH            
 -- Franks, Jaquana           SO Virginia Uni           1.50m         NH            
 -- Fulgham, Sarah            SO VCU                    1.60m         NH            
 -- Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                 1.64m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa        SR George Mason                      4.00m   13-01.50  10   
  2 Shepherd, Summer          SO George Mason           3.60m      3.45m   11-03.75   8   
  3 Kaiser, Megann            SO George Mason           3.45m      3.30m   10-10.00   6   
  4 Horton, Lindsay           FR George Mason           3.30m      3.30m   10-10.00   5   
  5 Eberly, Caitlin           SO George Mason           3.45m      3.15m   10-04.00   4   
  6 Rampolla, Maggie          FR Towson                 3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00   3   
  7 Filion, Nicole            FR Delaware               3.15m      3.00m    9-10.00   2   
  8 Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware               3.35m      2.85m    9-04.25   0.50
  8 Petti, Emilee             JR Towson                 3.15m      2.85m    9-04.25   0.50
 -- Grupp, Kelsey             SO VCU                    3.00m         NH            
 -- Deckert, Megan            SO Towson                 3.00m         NH            
 -- Kirwan, Heather           FR Towson                 2.90m         NH            
 -- Dutton, Justine           JR VCU                    3.45m         NH            
 -- Gorenflo, Haley           SO Delaware               3.20m         NH            
 -- Markow, Courtney          JR Delaware               3.60m         NH            
 -- Gligor, Alexis            SO Delaware               3.20m         NH            
 -- Ramirez, Sharlyn          SR St. Peter's            2.89m         NH            
 -- Flores-Reyes, Janice      JR St. Peter's            2.75m         NH            
 -- Roberts, Miranda          FR Rider                  3.40m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kendall         SO Bowie State            5.70m      5.89m   3.0  19-04.00  10   
  2 Ransome, Dashana          FR Rider                  5.70m      5.60m   1.1  18-04.50   8   
  3 Peter, Carina             FR VCU                    5.86m      5.55m   2.5  18-02.50   6   
  4 Salke, Katherine             UNA                    5.38m      5.49m   3.0  18-00.25   5   
  5 Aduma, Niaimani           JR VCU                    5.46m      5.34m   2.0  17-06.25   4   
  6 Pierre, Vanessa           SO Towson                 5.37m      5.31m   2.0  17-05.25   3   
  7 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                 5.21m      5.31m   1.9  17-05.25   2   
  8 Cajou, Jennifer           SO St. Peter's            5.38m      5.27m   2.6  17-03.50   1   
  9 Brzyski, Renee            SR St. Peter's            5.42m      5.24m   1.9  17-02.25 
 10 Austin, Wilhelmina        FR Towson                 5.42m      5.22m   2.1  17-01.50 
 11 Watson, Kayla             SO Bowie State            5.22m      5.19m   2.4  17-00.50 
 12 Andric, Andrijana         JR St. Peter's            5.49m      5.14m   1.4  16-10.50 
 13 Wizzard, Shaena           JR St. Peter's            5.30m      5.12m   2.3  16-09.75 
 14 Ogwu, Nneka               JR VCU                    5.22m      5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
 15 Strebeck, Lauryn          JR Rider                  5.25m      5.00m   3.1  16-05.00 
 16 Gallashaw, Quasia         FR VCU                               5.00m   1.2  16-05.00 
 17 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware               5.30m      4.96m   1.8  16-03.25 
 18 Rosenberger, Olivia       FR Rider                  5.50m      4.89m   4.3  16-00.50 
 19 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware               5.35m      4.85m   2.5  15-11.00 
 20 Mclaughlin, Morgan        FR St. Peter's            5.56m      4.82m   1.8  15-09.75 
 21 Coffey, Crishonda         SO Bowie State            4.96m      4.80m   1.8  15-09.00 
 22 Harper, Amani             SO VCU                    5.20m      4.78m   1.8  15-08.25 
 23 George, Jade              SO Bowie State            4.48m      4.75m   1.2  15-07.00 
 24 Stones, Sherice           FR Bowie State            5.20m      4.71m   0.7  15-05.50 
 25 Pinckney, Lindsay         FR Towson                 5.05m      4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
 26 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                 5.10m      4.60m   1.4  15-01.25 
 27 Georgia, Nicole           FR Rider                  5.50m      4.56m   2.8  14-11.50 
 28 McDonald, Jessica         SR Delaware               5.35m      4.55m   1.9  14-11.25 
 29 Keita, Mbalu              JR St. Peter's            4.41m      4.50m   1.3  14-09.25 
 30 Barnes, Quashanda         SO Cobleskill             4.20m      4.46m   1.6  14-07.75 
 31 Smith, Hasaana            FR St. Peter's            5.01m      4.22m   1.6  13-10.25 
 -- Fulgham, Sarah            SO VCU                    5.60m       FOUL                 
 -- Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     FR Towson                 4.95m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kendall         SO Bowie State           12.03m     12.29m   2.9  40-04.00  10   
  2 Johnson, Jamelia          SO St. Peter's           11.44m     12.26m   3.9  40-02.75   8   
  3 McAvoy, Jennifer          SR VCU                   11.67m     11.66m   3.4  38-03.25   6   
  4 Cajou, Jennifer           SO St. Peter's           11.30m     11.49m   3.4  37-08.50   5   
  5 Strebeck, Lauryn          JR Rider                 11.50m     11.46m   2.8  37-07.25   4   
  6 Kumar, Sunita             JR St. Peter's           10.92m     11.03m   2.3  36-02.25   3   
  7 Terry, Alicia             SO Virginia Sta          11.66m     10.73m   4.3  35-02.50   2   
  8 George, Jade              SO Bowie State           10.69m     10.69m   2.4  35-01.00   1   
  9 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware              11.00m     10.65m   1.9  34-11.25 
 10 Keita, Mbalu              JR St. Peter's           11.06m     10.59m   5.0  34-09.00 
 11 McDonald, Jessica         SR Delaware              11.00m     10.57m   2.6  34-08.25 
 12 Musinski, Krista          SR Rider                 11.30m     10.49m   2.3  34-05.00 
 13 Pierre, Vanessa           SO Towson                11.00m     10.48m   3.8  34-04.75 
 14 Wizzard, Shaena           JR St. Peter's           11.06m     10.43m   1.7  34-02.75 
 15 Rosenberger, Olivia       FR Rider                 11.50m     10.39m   3.8  34-01.25 
 16 Austin, Wilhelmina        FR Towson                11.00m     10.35m   3.7  33-11.50 
 17 Stones, Sherice           FR Bowie State           10.83m     10.35m   3.2  33-11.50 
 18 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware              11.00m      9.98m   3.9  32-09.00 
 19 Johnson, Jade             SO Towson                10.15m      9.75m   1.6  32-00.00 
 20 Andric, Andrijana         JR St. Peter's           10.78m      9.58m   1.7  31-05.25 
 -- Coffey, Crishonda         SO Bowie State           10.63m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 alexander, nadia             UNA                              16.16m   53-00.25  10   
  2 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware              13.75m     12.85m   42-02.00   8   
  3 Archie-Walker, Judea      FR Virginia Sta          12.42m     12.74m   41-09.75   6   
  4 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware              12.74m     12.53m   41-01.50   5   
  5 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware              12.06m     11.97m   39-03.25   4   
  6 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason          11.90m     11.42m   37-05.75   3   
  7 Barber, Millicent         SO Virginia Sta          12.19m     11.42m   37-05.75   2   
  8 Raglan, Regina            JR St. Peter's           12.15m     11.39m   37-04.50   1   
  9 McKenna, Andrea           FR Rider                 12.71m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 10 Carthan, Alicia           FR Rider                 12.05m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 11 Vilsaint, Cristina        SR St. Peter's           12.59m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 12 Tweedy, Ayanna            SO Bowie State           12.01m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 13 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                12.41m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 14 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                11.27m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 15 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                11.80m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 16 Grimes, Sydney            SO Rider                 12.30m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 17 Brown, Cherrice           SR St. Peter's           11.12m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 18 Ennis, Phyllicia          FR Bowie State                      10.13m   33-03.00 
 19 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                10.21m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 20 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                11.50m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 21 Garner, Shenell           FR St. Peter's           10.72m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 22 Lindenbaum, Alyssa        SO St. Peter's            9.72m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 23 Acosta, Vanessa           SR St. Peter's           11.07m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 24 Fuller, Chelsey           SO Virginia Sta          10.76m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 25 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                 9.23m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 26 Phipps, Rhea              JR Rider                 12.33m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 27 Johnson, Shahirah         FR Bowie State                       9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica         JR VCU                   44.00m     46.90m     153-10  10   
  2 Wallerstedt, Michelle     FR George Mason          40.00m     42.08m     138-01   8   
  3 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware              43.00m     40.95m     134-04   6   
  4 McKenna, Andrea           FR Rider                 34.51m     37.67m     123-07   5   
  5 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason          38.00m     36.23m     118-10   4   
  6 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                38.84m     35.88m     117-08   3   
  7 Barber, Millicent         SO Virginia Sta          36.46m     34.39m     112-10   2   
  8 Belaid, Sophia            SO St. Peter's           38.00m     33.86m     111-01   1   
  9 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                38.84m     33.08m     108-06 
 10 Carthan, Alicia           FR Rider                 32.12m     32.62m     107-00 
 11 Brown, Cherrice           SR St. Peter's           38.76m     32.58m     106-11 
 12 Tweedy, Ayanna            SO Bowie State           36.50m     31.09m     102-00 
 13 Raglan, Regina            JR St. Peter's           34.26m     30.80m     101-00 
 14 Garner, Shenell           FR St. Peter's           35.11m     30.39m      99-08 
 15 Vilsaint, Cristina        SR St. Peter's           35.11m     30.34m      99-06 
 16 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                35.00m     30.16m      98-11 
 17 Fuller, Chelsey           SO Virginia Sta          37.95m     30.10m      98-09 
 18 Roberts, Jada             FR VCU                   35.00m     29.53m      96-10 
 19 Grimes, Sydney            SO Rider                 35.10m     29.05m      95-04 
 20 Archie-Walker, Judea      FR Virginia Sta                     28.60m      93-10 
 21 Phipps, Rhea              JR Rider                 30.79m     27.86m      91-05 
 22 Brower, Rebecca           SO Cobleskill            31.76m     26.70m      87-07 
 23 Henzler, Stephanne        NA Unat-Coblesk                     25.92m      85-00 
 24 Gentry, Julianne          FR VCU                   33.00m     24.12m      79-02 
 25 Johnson, Shahirah         FR Bowie State                      23.43m      76-10 
 -- Williams, Jaleesa         JR VCU                   44.00m       FOUL            
 -- Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                33.00m       FOUL            
 -- Feeney, Madeleine         SO St. Peter's           29.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware              14.00m     49.10m     161-01  10   
  2 Raglan, Regina            JR St. Peter's           49.59m     47.98m     157-05   8   
  3 Vilsaint, Cristina        SR St. Peter's           52.15m     47.00m     154-02   6   
  4 Williams, Jaleesa         JR VCU                   46.00m     46.67m     153-01   5   
  5 Burke, Treasure           JR Rider                 51.90m     46.67m     153-01   4   
  6 Phipps, Rhea              JR Rider                 50.67m     46.16m     151-05   3   
  7 Williams, Jessica         JR VCU                   42.00m     42.97m     141-00   2   
  8 Brown, Cherrice           SR St. Peter's           46.42m     41.55m     136-04   1   
  9 Sniscak, Courtney         JR Delaware              14.00m     41.52m     136-03 
 10 Elzey, Kari               SO Delaware              13.00m     41.52m     136-03 
 11 Grimes, Sydney            SO Rider                 43.38m     41.28m     135-05 
 12 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware              13.00m     37.67m     123-07 
 13 Nwala, Precious           FR VCU                   37.00m     37.48m     122-11 
 14 Henzler, Stephanne        NA Unat-Coblesk                     34.32m     112-07 
 15 Garner, Shenell           FR St. Peter's           42.00m     33.83m     111-00 
 16 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                33.00m     33.77m     110-09 
 17 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware              13.50m     33.45m     109-09 
 18 Lindenbaum, Alyssa        SO St. Peter's           38.77m     33.21m     108-11 
 19 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                36.00m     32.21m     105-08 
 20 Acosta, Vanessa           SR St. Peter's           34.00m     31.53m     103-05 
 21 Feeney, Madeleine         SO St. Peter's           36.61m     30.44m      99-10 
 22 Roberts, Jada             FR VCU                   35.00m     30.31m      99-05 
 23 Brower, Rebecca           SO Cobleskill            38.29m     29.91m      98-01 
 24 Belaid, Sophia            SO St. Peter's           36.99m     29.61m      97-02 
 25 Newman, Kaylin            JR George Mason          37.93m     29.34m      96-03 
 26 McKenna, Andrea           FR Rider                 30.50m     28.22m      92-07 
 27 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                36.00m     27.67m      90-09 
 -- Carthan, Alicia           FR Rider                 40.00m       FOUL            
 -- Oare, Meredith            JR George Mason          45.97m       FOUL            
 -- Gentry, Julianne          FR VCU                   33.00m       FOUL            
 -- Hale, Haley               SO George Mason          36.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ratchford, Briana         FR VCU                   32.00m     33.21m     108-11  10   
  2 Kumar, Sunita             JR St. Peter's           36.70m     33.12m     108-08   8   
  3 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                33.81m     32.96m     108-02   6   
  4 McKenna, Andrea           FR Rider                 35.50m     32.66m     107-02   5   
  5 Brzyski, Renee            SR St. Peter's           34.23m     32.51m     106-08   4   
  6 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                35.00m     31.64m     103-10   3   
  7 Webber, Aspen             FR Rider                 37.26m     31.16m     102-03   2   
  8 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason          32.00m     30.37m      99-08   1   
  9 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware              30.00m     27.51m      90-03 
 10 Ramirez, Sharlyn          SR St. Peter's           31.00m     26.67m      87-06 
 11 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                29.03m     22.76m      74-08 
 12 Acosta, Vanessa           SR St. Peter's           29.80m     21.04m      69-00 
 13 Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware              30.00m     20.76m      68-01 
 14 Flores-Reyes, Janice      JR St. Peter's           28.00m     19.31m      63-04 
 15 Harper, Amani             SO VCU                   20.00m     19.11m      62-08 
 16 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware              30.00m     18.41m      60-05 
 17 Ogwu, Nneka               JR VCU                              11.41m      37-05 
 -- Ennis, Phyllicia          FR Bowie State                        FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Rashad             JR Virginia Uni           10.66      10.60   2.9  1  10   
  2 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni           10.92      10.67   2.9  1   8   
  3 Hunter, Justin            FR Virginia Uni           10.83      10.85   2.9  1   6   
  4 Charles, Darnell          FR Rider                  10.81      10.97   2.9  1   5   
  5 Abelard, Mike             SR St. Thomas A           10.91      10.98   2.9  1   4   
  6 Roberson, Christian       FR Virginia Uni           10.98      11.12   2.9  1   3   
  7 Jackson, Tyler            SR VCU                    11.03      11.13   1.5  2   2   
  8 Erazo, George             JR St. Thomas A           11.09      11.18   1.5  2   1   
  9 Ricca, Rich               SR St. Thomas A           11.10      11.24   1.5  2 
 10 DeFranco, Anthony         SO Rider                  11.00      11.25   1.5  2 
 11 Cunningham, Tevin         JR St. Peter's            11.18      11.27   1.2  3 
 12 Moore, Denford            FR Virginia Sta           10.90      11.36   2.9  1 
 13 Waller, Xavier            FR VCU                               11.48   1.2  3 
 14 Prater, David             SO Rider                  11.30      11.56   1.2  3 
 15 mcgraw, freeman              Bowie State                       11.56   1.2  3 
 16 Morton, Evan              SO VCU                               11.66   0.6  4 
 17 Hurd, Anthony             SO VCU                    11.54      11.73   1.2  3 
 18 Davis, Leonard            SO St. Peter's            11.52      11.79   1.2  3 
 -- Williamson, Rodney        SR Bowie State                         DNF   0.6  4 
 -- Marcano, Mike             FR St. Peter's            11.01        DNF   1.5  2 
 -- Ballah, Daniel            SO Bowie State            11.01         DQ   1.5  2  stepped out of lane
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Rashad             JR Virginia Uni           21.67      22.05  -2.4  1  10   
  2 Smalls, DaQuan            FR George Mason           21.69      22.31  -2.4  1   8   
  3 Baptiste, Wilvenson       JR Rider                  21.70      22.36  -2.4  1   6   
  4 Warrick, Tehquin          SO VCU                    21.96      22.40  -2.4  1   5   
  5 Hunter, Justin            FR Virginia Uni           21.88      22.40  -2.4  1   4   
  6 Smallwood, Desmond        FR VCU                    22.24      22.47  -2.6  2   3   
  7 Erazo, George             JR St. Thomas A           22.64      22.65  -1.8  3   1.50
  7 Moore, George             SO VCU                    22.19      22.65  -2.6  2   1.50
  9 Charles, Darnell          FR Rider                  22.01      22.78  -2.6  2 
 10 Jackson, Tyler            SR VCU                    22.58      22.80  -1.8  3 
 11 Roberson, Christian       FR Virginia Uni           22.01      22.82  -2.6  2 
 12 Thompson, Rausheeim       FR Virginia Uni           22.55      22.82  -1.8  3 
 13 Gomez, Jalame             SO Bowie State            22.71      22.83  -1.7  4 
 14 Cunningham, Tevin         JR St. Peter's            22.23      22.85  -2.6  2 
 15 Seward, Donnie               UNA                    21.24      22.90  -2.4  1 
 16 Carr, Isaac                  UNA                               22.98  -2.2  6 
 17 Atkinson, Sean            SR Fordham                22.31      23.02  -2.6  2 
 18 Alexis, Jonathan          SR Virginia Uni           22.35      23.08  -2.6  2 
 19 Presley, Jamel            FR St. Peter's            22.69      23.14  -1.8  3 
 20 Sintim, Byron             FR George Mason           22.70      23.19  -1.8  3 
 21 Ferville, Steve           FR St. Peter's            22.72      23.29  -1.7  4 
 22 Abelard, Mike             SR St. Thomas A           21.70      23.32  -2.4  1 
 23 Alexander, Naquan         NA Unat-Virgini           22.44      23.42  -1.8  3 
 24 mcgraw, freeman              Bowie State                       23.43  -1.7  4 
 25 Colon, Frankie            JR St. Thomas A           23.81      23.63  -3.4  5 
 26 Waller, Xavier            FR VCU                    23.75      23.66  -3.4  5 
 27 Morton, Evan              SO VCU                    23.77      23.74  -3.4  5 
 28 Moore, Denford            FR Virginia Sta           22.95      23.76  -1.7  4 
 29 Ricca, Rich               SR St. Thomas A           23.54      23.77  -3.4  5 
 30 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason           23.00      24.18  -1.7  4 
 31 Davis, Leonard            SO St. Peter's            24.46      24.30  -2.2  6 
 32 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason           23.40      24.30  -1.7  4 
 33 Palmer, Robert            SR Fordham                23.22      24.41  -1.7  4 
 34 Oswald, Ed                SO St. Thomas A           23.80      24.42  -3.4  5 
 35 Contestabile, Justin      NA Unat-Coblesk           26.22      25.34  -2.2  6 
 36 Putman, Dashawn           FR St. Peter's            24.23      25.36  -3.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erazo, George             JR St. Thomas A           47.70      48.49   1  10   
  2 Persson, Kevin            SR St. Peter's            47.73      49.76   1   8   
  3 Atkinson, Sean            SR Fordham                47.60      49.85   1   6   
  4 Baptiste, Wilvenson       JR Rider                  49.33      50.05   1   5   
  5 Costanzo, Dominic         SR VCU                    49.77      50.18   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Rausheeim       FR Virginia Uni           49.12      50.49   1   3   
  7 Colon, Frankie            JR St. Thomas A           52.10      51.06   3   2   
  8 McMillon, Jonathan        SR Virginia Sta           51.44      51.43   3   1   
  9 Moade Jr., Thomas         NA Unat-Coblesk           50.68      51.54   2 
 10 Fleming, Derrian          FR VCU                    51.00      51.55   2 
 11 Ferville, Steve           FR St. Peter's            49.65      51.63   1 
 12 Herrera, John Paul        SO St. Peter's            51.90      51.74   3 
 13 Nicolas, Garvenchy        JR St. Thomas A           51.00      52.23   2 
 14 Drake, Taylor             NA Unat-Coblesk           55.00      54.99   3 
 -- Gonzalez, Fabian          SO Bowie State            51.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlin, Joseph            JR Rider                1:51.78    1:52.82   1  10   
  2 Wesh, Greg                SR Rider                1:51.50    1:52.96   1   8   
  3 Khamis, Khalid            SO VCU                  1:54.20    1:56.54   1   6   
  4 Miller, Josh              JR Cobleskill           1:57.80    1:58.89   1   5   
  5 Sampson, Matt             JR Rider                1:55.80    1:59.14   1   4   
  6 Bongiorno, Michael        SR Fordham              1:59.00    2:00.16   2   3   
  7 Pittman, Justin           SO Virginia Sta         1:56.93    2:00.56   1   2   
  8 Hicks, Sonny              SO Bowie State          1:59.54    2:01.22   2   1   
  9 Harris, Namib             NA Unat-Coblesk         1:58.00    2:01.89   1 
 10 Kendall, Justin           JR VCU                             2:01.92   2 
 11 Kraus, Michael            JR St. Thomas A         1:59.99    2:03.15   2 
 12 Byrne, John               SR Fordham              2:03.00    2:03.51   2 
 13 Taylor, LeMontre          FR Virginia Sta         1:59.00    2:03.93   2 
 14 Wright, Xavier            SO Virginia Sta         2:05.48    2:05.65   2 
 15 Henry, Christopher        SO Virginia Sta         2:01.00    2:09.32   2 
 16 Dietrich, Stephen         SO St. Thomas A         2:15.00    2:21.41   2 
 17 Scarborough, Travis       FR Bowie State                     2:50.54   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Parker          SR George Mason         3:55.20    3:59.04   1  10   
  2 Polo, Ryan                JR Fordham              3:49.83    3:59.12   1   8   
  3 Zayer, Nasser             SO Rider                3:55.41    4:00.08   1   6   
  4 Cosgrove, John            SR Fordham              3:59.60    4:00.25   1   5   
  5 Walter, Brian             JR Fordham              3:59.66    4:01.51   1   4   
  6 Morgan, Jacob             JR George Mason         3:55.00    4:01.53   1   3   
  7 Adam, Mohamed             SO VCU                  3:56.78    4:02.95   1   2   
  8 Charles, Franck           FR Virginia Uni         4:05.00    4:04.25   2   1   
  9 Weaver, Lance             FR St. Peter's          4:04.00    4:04.66   2 
 10 Nicolas, Garvenchy        JR St. Thomas A         4:05.00    4:05.97   2 
 11 Oliver, Tyler             FR George Mason         3:56.60    4:06.50   1 
 12 Hartman, Jason            SR George Mason         3:59.00    4:07.87   1 
 13 McLaughlin, Tom           FR Rider                3:58.00    4:08.14   1 
 14 Chegwidden, Joe           JR St. Thomas A         4:10.00    4:08.89   2 
 15 Green, Anthony            SO VCU                  3:53.00    4:10.62   1 
 16 Kendall, Justin           JR VCU                             4:11.75   3 
 17 Buell, Matt               JR St. Thomas A         4:08.00    4:11.90   2 
 18 Kelly, Devin              SR Fordham                         4:15.12   3 
 19 Taylor, Lester            SO Fordham              4:00.00    4:15.18   2 
 20 Clonan, Kyle              JR Fordham              4:10.00    4:15.29   2 
 21 Delikat, Benjamin         SR Fordham              4:05.00    4:15.71   2 
 22 Green, Daniel             SO Fordham              4:03.00    4:16.16   2 
 23 Mitchell, Steven          FR George Mason         4:10.00    4:16.31   2 
 24 Kraus, Michael            JR St. Thomas A         4:05.00    4:22.55   2 
 25 Merdan, Mohamed           SO St. Peter's          4:15.00    4:22.90   3 
 26 Taylor, LeMontre          FR Virginia Sta         4:15.00    4:23.85   3 
 27 Dockstader, Zack          JR Cobleskill           4:25.00    4:24.15   3 
 28 Henry, Christopher        SO Virginia Sta         4:10.00    4:24.26   2 
 29 Rossi, Michael            SR Fordham              4:02.00    4:24.62   2 
 30 Castellanos, Alexander    FR St. Thomas A         4:15.00    4:27.17   3 
 31 Pittman, Justin           SO Virginia Sta         4:14.00    4:36.35   3 
 32 Wright, Xavier            SO Virginia Sta                    4:38.23   3 
 33 Marotta, Joseph           JR Cobleskill                      4:45.13   3 
 34 Dietrich, Stephen         SO St. Thomas A         4:25.00    4:57.69   3 
 35 Montalvo, Tim             JR Cobleskill           5:02.54    5:03.80   3 
 36 Cancilla Jr., Chris       NA Unat-Coblesk                    5:14.67   3 
 -- McGreal, Ryan             SO George Mason         4:00.00        DNF   2 
 -- Khamis, Khalid            SO VCU                  4:01.52        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kevin         SR Fordham             14:35.00   14:58.06   10   
  2 Hackett, Everett          SR George Mason        14:35.00   15:01.38    8   
  3 Synan, Nicholas           SR Fordham             14:40.00   15:03.04    6   
  4 Nestor, Sean              JR George Mason        14:40.00   15:11.20    5   
  5 Harvey, Kevin             JR Fordham             15:06.33   15:13.31    4   
  6 Turi, Michael             FR Fordham             15:05.41   15:14.13    3   
  7 Annelli, Jonathan         SO Fordham             15:10.00   15:18.24    2   
  8 O'Connor, Quincey         FR Fordham             15:07.00   15:27.64    1   
  9 Morrow, Zach                 UNA                 15:50.00   15:28.22  
 10 Hartnett, Joseph          JR Fordham             15:30.00   15:29.70  
 11 Hallahan, Dylan           SO Rider               15:20.00   15:31.64  
 12 Kazanjian, Timothy        JR Fordham             15:20.00   15:34.15  
 13 Torino, Taylor            SO George Mason        15:20.00   15:46.67  
 14 Capolino, Joseph          FR St. Thomas A        15:56.31   16:13.82  
 15 Burke, Patrick            JR Fordham             15:30.00   16:15.15  
 16 Fields, Daniel            NA Unat-Coblesk                   16:28.59  
 17 Earman, Matthew           SO VCU                 15:55.00   16:31.53  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  14.26      14.41   1.7  1  10   
  2 Hightower, David          SR Rider                  14.26      14.51   1.7  1   8   
  3 Martin, Kyle              FR VCU                    14.60      14.71   1.7  1   6   
  4 Presley, Jamel            FR St. Peter's            14.20      14.75   1.7  1   5   
  5 Williams, Alonzo          JR Bowie State            14.27      14.86   1.7  1   4   
  6 Turner, Chase             JR VCU                    14.70      14.89   2.4  2   3   
  7 Hanniford, Kenja          SR Virginia Sta           15.22      15.11   2.4  2   2   
  8 Miles, Ian                FR Virginia Uni           14.96      15.30   2.4  2   1   
  9 Smith, Christopher        SO VCU                    14.79      15.36   2.4  2 
 10 Millemann, Matthew        JR Rider                  15.01      15.39   2.4  2 
 11 Edwards, Darien           FR Rider                  15.45      16.17   2.4  2 
 12 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason           15.97      16.43   3.3  3 
 13 Clemens, Daniel           SR Fordham                15.85      16.55   3.3  3 
 14 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason           16.43      17.10   3.3  3 
 15 Houston, Sam              JR Fordham                15.70      18.04   3.3  3 
 16 Contestabile, Justin      NA Unat-Coblesk           16.30      19.06   3.3  3 
 17 Jackson, Steve            JR Cobleskill             19.09      19.87   3.3  3 
 -- Burnett, Joseph           SO Virginia Sta           15.10        DNF   2.4  2 
 -- Ashton, Arthur               UNA                    14.30        DNF   3.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanniford, Kenja          SR Virginia Sta           52.95      54.53   1  10   
  2 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  52.39      55.25   1   8   
  3 Martin, Kyle              FR VCU                    56.50      55.33   2   6   
  4 Edwards, Darien           FR Rider                  53.01      55.58   1   5   
  5 Babb, Jarrek              SO St. Peter's            54.10      56.31   1   4   
  6 Hightower, David          SR Rider                  55.11      57.11   2   3   
  7 Burnett, Joseph           SO Virginia Sta           55.00      57.23   1   2   
  8 Millemann, Matthew        JR Rider                  55.88      57.41   2   1   
  9 Clemens, Daniel           SR Fordham                55.82      57.95   2 
 10 Canady, Aaron             SO VCU                    56.00      58.44   2 
 11 Turner, Chase             JR VCU                    56.76      58.47   2 
 12 Wesley, Arthur            SO Virginia Uni           58.59      59.39   3 
 13 Desil, Karl               SO St. Peter's            56.11      59.65   2 
 14 Harper, Victor            FR Virginia Uni                    1:03.14   3 
 15 Jackson, Steve            JR Cobleskill           1:03.89    1:04.22   3 
 16 Marotta, Joseph           JR Cobleskill           1:03.24    1:05.84   3 
 17 Wells, Kenneth            JR Virginia Uni         1:04.60    1:06.65   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Corey            JR Rider                9:30.00    9:50.03   10   
  2 Hush, Sam                 SO VCU                  9:46.88   10:03.70    8   
  3 Earman, Matthew           SO VCU                 10:40.10   10:06.37    6   
  4 Galonski, Michael         JR St. Thomas A         9:35.34   10:08.07    5   
  5 Sousis, C.J.              SO Cobleskill           9:43.13   10:13.77    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                 40.66      41.56   1  10   
     1) Charles, Berfrantz SO           2) Smith, Rashad JR               
     3) Hunter, Justin FR               4) Whitaker, Antoine FR           
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            42.30      42.12   1   8   
     1) Jackson, Tyler SR               2) Warrick, Tehquin SO            
     3) Smith, Christopher SO           4) Smallwood, Desmond FR          
  3 Bowie State  'A'                                    41.05      42.41   1   6   
     1) Gomez, Jalame SO                2) Kiser, Anthony JR              
     3) Scarborough, Travis FR          4) Williams, Alonzo JR            
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        42.66      42.77   1   4   
     1) Atkinson, Sean SR               2) Fajoyomi, David JR             
     3) Collins, Sean JR                4) Clemens, Daniel SR             
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                    41.84      42.79   1   3   
     1) Brown, Wellington FR            2) Cunningham, Tevin JR           
     3) Marcano, Mike FR                4) Presley, Jamel FR              
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             43.00      42.82   2   2   
     1) Ricca, Rich SR                  2) Abelard, Mike SR               
     3) Colon, Frankie JR               4) Erazo, George JR               
  7 Bowie State  'B'                                    42.36      43.43   1   1   
     1) Gonzalez, Fabian SO             2) Williams, Bryan JR             
     3) Ballah, Daniel SO               4) Williamson, Rodney SR          
 -- Virginia Union  'B'                                 41.78        DNF   1 
     1) White, Jonathan FR              2) Alexis, Jonathan SR            
     3) Roberson, Christian FR          4) Thompson, Rausheeim FR         
 -- St. Peter's  'B'                                    44.00         DQ   2 
     1) Babb, Jarrek SO                 2) Ferville, Steve FR             
     3) Davis, Leonard SO               4) Desil, Karl SO                 
 -- Rider  'A'                                          42.00         DQ   1   5   
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson JR          2) Charles, Darnell FR            
     3) DeFranco, Anthony SO            4) Prater, David SO               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rider  'A'                                        7:40.00    7:49.92   10   
     1) Sampson, Matt JR                2) McLaughlin, Tom FR             
     3) Zayer, Nasser SO                4) Wesh, Greg SR                  
  2 George Mason  'A'                                 7:50.00    7:51.98    8   
     1) Boudreau, Parker SR             2) Morgan, Jacob JR               
     3) Oliver, Tyler FR                4) McGreal, Ryan SO               
  3 Fordham  'A'                                      7:40.00    7:54.46    6   
     1) Bongiorno, Michael SR           2) Clemens, Daniel SR             
     3) Cosgrove, John SR               4) Delikat, Benjamin SR           
  4 Fordham  'B'                                      7:50.00    8:14.78    5   
     1) Taylor, Lester SO               2) O'Connor, Quincey FR           
     3) Harvey, Kevin JR                4) Synan, Nicholas SR             
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                  7:55.00    8:14.91    4   
     1) Herrera, John Paul SO           2) Weaver, Lance FR               
     3) Merdan, Mohamed SO              4) Persson, Kevin SR              
 -- George Mason  'B'                                 8:00.00        DNF  
     1) Hartman, Jason SR               2) Mitchell, Steven FR            
     3)                                 4) Hackett, Everett SR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hoova, Taylor                UNA                    2.14m      2.15m    7-00.50  10   
  2 Harris, Isaiah            JR St. Peter's            2.04m      2.05m    6-08.75   8   
  3 Crisp, Larry              FR Virginia Sta           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 Lee, Kahron               FR Virginia Uni           1.94m      1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  5 Putman, Dashawn           FR St. Peter's            1.99m      1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  6 Robin, Quintin            JR Rider                  1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
  7 Drake, Taylor             NA Unat-Coblesk           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75   2   
  8 Oswald, Ed                SO St. Thomas A           1.85m      1.70m    5-07.00   1   
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Sean           FR George Mason           4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00  10   
  2 Sun, Wes                  JR George Mason                      4.50m   14-09.00   8   
  3 Trikakis, Josh            SR George Mason           4.70m      4.35m   14-03.25   6   
  4 DeFranco, Anthony         SO Rider                  4.50m      4.20m   13-09.25   5   
  5 Talty, Keegan             SR Fordham                4.50m      4.20m   13-09.25   4   
  6 Robin, Quintin            JR Rider                  4.35m      4.05m   13-03.50   2.50
  6 Hatheway, Matt            JR VCU                    4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50   2.50
  8 Chediak, Daniel           SR Fordham                4.40m      3.90m   12-09.50   1   
  9 Morton, Evan              SO VCU                    3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Lawson, Zachary           SO George Mason           4.60m         NH            
 -- Waller, Xavier            FR VCU                    3.05m         NH            
 -- Dietrick, Patrick         SR George Mason           4.80m         NH            
 -- White, Jonathan           FR Virginia Uni           4.15m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni           7.07m      6.95m   2.9  22-09.75  10   
  2 Fajoyomi, David           JR Fordham                6.76m      6.93m   1.8  22-09.00   8   
  3 Sintim, Byron             FR George Mason           7.20m      6.54m   2.3  21-05.50   6   
  4 Presley, Jamel            FR St. Peter's            6.60m      6.51m   2.2  21-04.25   5   
  5 Kiser, Anthony            JR Bowie State            6.69m      6.49m   2.2  21-03.50   4   
  6 Robinson, Michael            UNA                               6.33m   1.9  20-09.25   3   
  7 Shipp, Andrew             JR VCU                    6.50m      6.18m   1.9  20-03.50   2   
  8 Hurd, Anthony             SO VCU                    6.33m      6.16m   1.8  20-02.50   1   
  9 Alexis, Jonathan          SR Virginia Uni           7.02m      6.15m   3.3  20-02.25 
 10 Bailey, Kadeem            FR Bowie State            6.39m      5.94m   1.7  19-06.00 
 11 Drake, Taylor             NA Unat-Coblesk           5.72m      5.77m   1.7  18-11.25 
 12 Palmer, Robert            SR Fordham                6.55m      5.53m   1.9  18-01.75 
 13 Ross, Mathew              FR Virginia Uni           7.05m      5.39m   1.8  17-08.25 
 -- Barros, Mukhtar           NA Unat-Coblesk           6.24m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah            JR St. Peter's           14.89m     14.31m  +0.0  46-11.50  10   
  2 Williams, Bryan           JR Bowie State           14.14m     13.61m   2.1  44-08.00   8   
  3 Dean, Marcus              SO Virginia Uni          14.11m     13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25   6   
  4 Prater, David             SO Rider                 14.00m     13.23m   0.8  43-05.00   5   
  5 Lee, Kahron               FR Virginia Uni          13.03m     13.13m   2.3  43-01.00   4   
  6 McMillon, Jonathan        SR Virginia Sta          13.82m     13.00m   1.8  42-08.00   3   
  7 Harris, Namib             NA Unat-Coblesk          12.98m     12.90m  +0.0  42-04.00   2   
  8 Smith, Christopher        SO VCU                   13.22m     12.84m  +0.0  42-01.50   1   
  9 Ross, Mathew              FR Virginia Uni          13.87m     12.45m   3.0  40-10.25 
 10 Palmer, Robert            SR Fordham               12.95m     11.01m  +0.0  36-01.50 
 -- Barros, Mukhtar           NA Unat-Coblesk          13.03m       FOUL                 
 -- Putman, Dashawn           FR St. Peter's           13.36m       FOUL                 
 -- Robinson, Michael            UNA                                FOUL                 
 -- Woodruff, Delvin          FR VCU                   14.00m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Solujich, George          SO Rider                 16.55m     15.45m   50-08.25  10   
  2 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia Sta          16.16m     15.45m   50-08.25   8   
  3 Johnson, Ieshawn          SO St. Peter's           15.17m     14.71m   48-03.25   6   
  4 Ruiz, Austin              SO Fordham               14.90m     14.60m   47-11.00   5   
  5 Aneke, Kene               SO St. Peter's           15.57m     14.19m   46-06.75   4   
  6 Rijos, Rey                JR Virginia Sta          14.42m     14.19m   46-06.75   3   
  7 Wilks, Charles            FR Rider                 14.51m     14.05m   46-01.25   2   
  8 Gallardo, Travis          FR St. Peter's           14.75m     13.83m   45-04.50   1   
  9 Pozo, Andrew              SO Rider                 14.23m     13.26m   43-06.00 
 10 Spencer, Devin            SO Virginia Uni          14.32m     12.90m   42-04.00 
 11 Price, Jeffery            JR Virginia Sta                     12.23m   40-01.50 
 12 Thomas, Colyn             FR St. Peter's           12.19m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 13 Watkins, Herman           FR Bowie State           12.02m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 14 Dunbar, Ricardo           JR Virginia Sta          12.05m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 15 Allen, Christopher        JR Bowie State           11.98m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 16 Bailey, Kadeem            FR Bowie State           11.97m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 17 Miller, Doug              FR St. Thomas A          10.60m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 -- Johnson, Channing         SR Bowie State           14.06m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Channing         SR Bowie State           40.79m     42.01m     137-10  10   
  2 Thomason, Luke            SR VCU                   40.00m     40.12m     131-07   8   
  3 Dunbar, Ricardo           JR Virginia Sta          35.75m     39.97m     131-02   6   
  4 Ruiz, Austin              SO Fordham               33.77m     37.10m     121-09   5   
  5 Derrick, Christopher      JR Bowie State           40.00m     36.82m     120-10   4   
  6 Watkins, Herman           FR Bowie State                      36.22m     118-10   3   
  7 Spencer, Devin            SO Virginia Uni          40.25m     35.54m     116-07   2   
  8 Houston, Sam              JR Fordham               35.00m     34.73m     113-11   1   
  9 Bailey, Kadeem            FR Bowie State                      31.26m     102-07 
 10 Whitfield, Bentley        JR St. Peter's           37.82m     30.45m      99-11 
 11 Thomas, Colyn             FR St. Peter's           35.00m     29.66m      97-04 
 12 Miller, Doug              FR St. Thomas A                     24.73m      81-02 
 -- Gallardo, Travis          FR St. Peter's           36.00m       FOUL            
 -- Price, Jeffery            JR Virginia Sta          29.62m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Bentley        JR St. Peter's           48.54m     51.15m     167-10  10   
  2 Afriyie, Frank            SR VCU                   50.00m     48.77m     160-00   8   
  3 Wellington, Jason         JR George Mason          48.55m     47.73m     156-07   6   
  4 Ruffin, Brandon           SO VCU                   45.00m     47.64m     156-03   5   
  5 Coles, Ryan               SO VCU                   46.00m     47.48m     155-09   4   
  6 Pozo, Andrew              SO Rider                 48.11m     47.06m     154-05   3   
  7 Osti, George              JR Rider                 53.64m     46.54m     152-08   2   
  8 Vicini, Joe               SO Rider                 46.90m     45.50m     149-03   1   
  9 Nguyen, Kirk              JR George Mason          43.49m     41.60m     136-06 
 10 Thomason, Luke            SR VCU                   40.00m     41.19m     135-02 
 11 Johnson, Ieshawn          SO St. Peter's           50.67m     36.25m     118-11 
 12 Ruiz, Austin              SO Fordham               37.40m     33.96m     111-05 
 13 Mezher, Michael           FR George Mason          35.00m     32.39m     106-03 
 14 Thomas, Colyn             FR St. Peter's           34.00m     25.52m      83-09 
View: Mobile | Desktop