Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2012 06:57 PM
                       VCU Rams Invitational - 3/17/2012                       
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                                 Richmond, VA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1       McGovern, Meaghan   SR Richmond              55.85m     54.51m     178-10  10   
      54.51m  53.01m  51.82m  50.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Sniscak, Courtney   SO Delaware              49.33m     50.22m     164-09   8   
      50.22m  FOUL  FOUL  48.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Vilsaint, Cristina  JR St. Peter's           48.86m     46.49m     152-06   6   
      46.26m  46.49m  FOUL  44.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Heath, Lauren       SR St. Peter's           46.46m     45.68m     149-10   5   
      45.68m  44.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.24m
  5       Preston, Brandy     SR VCU                   47.87m     42.96m     140-11   4   
      39.51m  FOUL  FOUL  42.05m  FOUL  42.96m
  6       Pantale, Alana      SO Delaware              40.00m     42.83m     140-06   3   
      39.55m  40.70m  42.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Brown, Cherrice     JR St. Peter's           39.92m     42.16m     138-04   2   
      41.34m  42.16m  FOUL  39.99m  39.93m  FOUL
  8       Ettarh, Aretah      SO Delaware              40.00m     40.81m     133-11   1   
      39.29m  40.32m  40.50m  FOUL  40.81m  FOUL
  9       Williams, Jaleesa   SO VCU                   39.85m     39.12m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.12m  FOUL  37.64m  38.63m  FOUL
 10       Williams, Jessica   SO VCU                   38.50m     34.59m     113-06 
      34.59m  FOUL  31.08m           
 11       Kemp, Christine     SR St. Peter's           34.20m     33.81m     110-11 
      31.02m  30.46m  33.81m           
 12       Bethea, Princess    SO VCU                   37.50m     33.68m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.13m  33.68m         
 13       Feeney, Madeleine   FR St. Peter's           33.23m     32.33m     106-01 
      FOUL  31.06m  32.33m           
 14       Belaid, Sophia      FR St. Peter's           42.12m     30.93m     101-06 
      30.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15       Essimi-Menye, Made  FR VCU                   37.00m     30.60m     100-05 
      30.60m  FOUL  29.31m           
 16       Lindenbaum, Alyssa  SO St. Peter's           36.23m     28.56m      93-08 
      FOUL  28.56m  FOUL           
 --       Raglan, Regina      SO St. Peter's                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Afriyie, Frank      JR VCU                   48.00m     51.88m     170-02  10   
      FOUL  49.06m  51.88m  48.58m  47.88m  FOUL
  2       Garrish, John       NA Unat-Wagner           40.82m     50.68m     166-03   8   
      46.38m  49.93m  FOUL  FOUL  50.68m  FOUL
  3       Coles, Ryan         FR VCU                   37.50m     46.26m     151-09   6   
      44.06m  FOUL  FOUL  46.26m  FOUL  42.66m
  4       Whitfield, Bentley  SO St. Peter's           48.54m     45.48m     149-02   5   
      45.42m  FOUL  44.28m  44.29m  45.48m  41.74m
  5       Parkhurst, Kevin    JR VCU                   44.07m     42.23m     138-06   4   
      FOUL  34.05m  FOUL  FOUL  42.23m  FOUL
  6       Ruffin, Brandon     FR VCU                   35.50m     40.68m     133-05   3   
      FOUL  36.75m  40.68m  39.80m  FOUL  35.36m
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Newing, Stephanie   SR VCU                    3.41m      3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Gibson, Grace       SO Richmond               3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       Dutton, Justine     SO VCU                    3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Reinson, Miranda    FR Delaware               3.45m      3.10m   10-02.00   5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5       Gorenflo, Haley     FR Delaware               3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6       Gligor, Alexis      FR Delaware               3.35m      2.95m    9-08.00   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Louden, Riley       SO VCU                    3.10m      2.80m    9-02.25   2   
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  8       Ramirez, Sharlyn    JR St. Peter's            3.05m      2.80m    9-02.25   1   
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Markow, Courtney    SO Delaware               3.50m         NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Grupp, Kelsey       FR VCU                    3.10m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Hatheway, Matt      SO VCU                    4.35m      4.30m   14-01.25  10   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Cassels, Devin      SR Richmond               4.35m      4.20m   13-09.25   8   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    X  XXX 
  3       White, Jonathan     NA Unat-Virgini                      3.90m   12-09.50   6   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4       Wesley, Arthur      FR Virginia Uni           2.84m      2.70m    8-10.25   5   
     2.70 2.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Owolabi, Oluwatobi  JR Bowie State            2.74m         NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Kirby, Wanetta         Global Trans           6.10m      5.75m   1.5  18-10.50  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Fulgham, Sarah      FR VCU                    5.59m      5.65m   2.3  18-06.50   8   
     FOUL      5.41m(-0.7) PASS      5.65m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  3       Johnson, Jamelia    FR St. Peter's            5.86m      5.55m   2.5  18-02.50   6   
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.1) 5.53m(-1.4) 5.55m(2.5) 5.46m(0.7) 5.47m(0.8)
  4       Brzyski, Renee      JR St. Peter's            5.70m      5.41m   3.5  17-09.00   5   
     FOUL      5.40m(+0.0) 5.41m(3.5) 5.34m(3.1) 5.38m(1.3) 5.39m(2.0)
  5       James, Latoya       SO Delaware               5.56m      5.36m   1.7  17-07.00   4   
     5.30m(0.2) 5.33m(-0.1) 5.27m(-1.2) 5.34m(2.2) 5.36m(1.7) 5.05m(1.7)
  6       Reynold, Kendall       Hala Express           5.40m      5.27m  -0.5  17-03.50   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.27m(-0.5) 5.22m(2.8) FOUL      PASS     
  7       Jenkins, Karissa    FR Richmond               5.27m      5.23m   1.0  17-02.00   2   
     5.22m(+0.0) FOUL      5.07m(-0.5) FOUL      5.23m(1.0) FOUL     
  8       Morris, Paige       SO Delaware               5.70m      5.15m  -0.6  16-10.75   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.15m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9       Andric, Andrijana   SO St. Peter's            5.28m      5.08m  -1.2  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-1.2) 5.01m(-0.1) 5.03m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10       Wiseman, Megan      SR Delaware               5.39m      4.97m   1.7  16-03.75 
     4.97m(1.7) 4.95m(1.1) 4.85m(2.1) FOUL      4.92m(1.3) FOUL     
 11       Caporelli, Amanda   SR Richmond               5.17m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.92m(+0.0)           
 12       Watson, Kayla       FR Bowie State            5.15m      4.87m   2.1  15-11.75 
     4.87m(2.1) FOUL      4.83m(-1.4)            
 13       Evancho, Kelsey     FR Delaware               5.38m      4.84m  -1.3  15-10.50 
     4.82m(-0.9) 4.84m(-1.3) 4.68m(+0.0)            
 14       White, Michelle     SO Delaware               5.30m      4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.84m(+0.0) FOUL                
 15       O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond               5.02m      4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(0.6)           
 15       Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond               5.08m      4.82m  -0.8  15-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(-0.8)         
 17       George, Jade        FR Bowie State            5.18m      4.77m   1.2  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.2) 4.75m(-1.7) FOUL                
 18       Thomas-Quickley, V  SO Bowie State            5.15m      4.74m   2.2  15-06.75 
     4.74m(2.2) FOUL      4.67m(-2.2)           
 19       Cooper, Nicole      SO Wagner                 4.97m      4.71m  -0.1  15-05.50 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.1) 4.49m(1.1)           
 20       Coffey, Crishonda   FR Bowie State                       4.71m  -1.0  15-05.50 
     4.40m(0.5) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.71m(-1.0)           
 21       Nendza, Spencer     FR Delaware               5.10m      4.69m   0.1  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.69m(0.1) 4.63m(-0.2)            
 22       Paciorek, Lauren    SR Delaware               5.00m      4.61m  -0.4  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.61m(-0.4) 4.55m(0.1)            
 --       Nuttycombe, Sarah   JR Richmond               5.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       McDonald, Jessica   JR Delaware               5.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Wyckoff, Christina  SO Wagner                 4.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Woods, Marlon          Global Trans           7.50m      7.55m  -0.4  24-09.25  10   
     FOUL      7.25m(0.8) FOUL      6.30m(3.2) 7.34m(2.6) 7.55m(-0.4)
  2       Bailey, William     JR Bowie State            7.22m      7.22m   3.4  23-08.25   8   
     FOUL      6.83m(+0.0) FOUL      7.08m(1.3) 6.79m(2.7) 7.22m(3.4)
  3       Snyder, Justin      SR Unattached             7.20m      6.93m   3.3  22-09.00   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(2.2) 6.93m(3.3) 6.21m(3.6) 6.85m(2.9)
  4       Wallace, Anthony     4 Skeeter Jack           7.45m      6.86m   2.3  22-06.25   5   
     6.32m(1.4) 6.82m(2.5) 6.65m(2.5) FOUL      6.86m(2.3) FOUL     
  5       Lucas, Aaron        SR St. Peter's            7.46m      6.84m   1.8  22-05.25   4   
     6.55m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.62m(1.9) 6.84m(1.8) 6.78m(1.4)
  6       Harris, Isaiah      SO St. Peter's            6.86m      6.80m   2.3  22-03.75   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.80m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7       Dean, Marcus        FR Virginia Uni           6.95m      6.53m   3.2  21-05.25   2   
     6.32m(3.2) 6.53m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8       Kiser, Anthony      JR Bowie State            6.85m      6.41m   3.1  21-00.50   1   
     6.41m(3.1) 6.33m(2.3) 6.32m(0.9) 6.28m(4.4) PASS      PASS     
  9       Adams, Daniel       SR St. Peter's            6.20m      5.83m   1.2  19-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.83m(1.2) 5.82m(2.0) FOUL     
 --       Williams, Bryan     SO Bowie State            6.67m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 --       Harper, Johnathan   SO Bowie State            6.87m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Stewart, Vanessa    NA Unat-Virgini          14.66m     13.95m   45-09.25  10   
      13.40m  13.49m  13.91m  FOUL  13.95m  13.92m
  2       Finley, Brelyn      SO Bowie State           13.55m     13.03m   42-09.00   8   
      12.21m  12.18m  12.11m  FOUL  13.03m  12.64m
  3       Campbell, Kayla     SR Bowie State           13.06m     12.86m   42-02.25   6   
      12.80m  12.62m  12.86m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL
  4       Pantale, Alana      SO Delaware              12.62m     12.50m   41-00.25   5   
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Ettarh, Aretah      SO Delaware              12.24m     12.18m   39-11.50   4   
      11.65m  11.70m  11.43m  10.88m  12.18m  FOUL
  6       Belaid, Sophia      FR St. Peter's           12.23m     11.99m   39-04.00   3   
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Peat, Brandy        SR Bowie State           12.40m     11.89m   39-00.25   2   
      11.72m  11.89m  11.23m  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL
  8       Vilsaint, Cristina  JR St. Peter's           12.76m     11.84m   38-10.25   1   
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Raglan, Regina      SO St. Peter's                      11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.44m  10.50m  11.37m  10.81m  11.27m  10.79m
 10       Tweedy, Ayanna      FR Bowie State           11.05m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.71m  FOUL           
 11       Brown, Cherrice     JR St. Peter's           11.90m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m            
 12       Kemp, Christine     SR St. Peter's           10.58m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  9.13m         
 13       Lindenbaum, Alyssa  SO St. Peter's           10.53m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14       White, Michelle     SO Delaware                          8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  8.90m  8.59m         
 15       Ike, Lillian        SO Virginia Uni           9.22m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  8.38m  8.61m            
 16       O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond               8.61m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.31m  8.44m  8.44m            
 17       Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond               8.75m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  8.00m  7.91m           
 18       Nendza, Spencer     FR Delaware                          7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  7.50m  7.26m         
 19       Paciorek, Lauren    SR Delaware                          7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  PASS  PASS           
 --       Jones, Kearistan    SO Virginia Uni           9.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Aneke, Kene         FR St. Peter's           15.44m     15.54m   51-00.00  10   
      15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.87m  15.54m   
  2       Byrne, Tim             Delaware TC           15.23m     15.36m   50-04.75   8   
      14.63m  14.87m  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m
  3       Garrish, John       NA Unat-Wagner           14.92m     14.61m   47-11.25   6   
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  13.83m  14.61m  FOUL
  4       Cumberbatch, Colli  SR Bowie State           14.79m     13.93m   45-08.50   5   
      13.72m  13.49m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  13.93m
  5       Farelli, John          Delaware TC           13.00m     13.89m   45-07.00   4   
      13.32m  13.58m  13.36m  FOUL  13.63m  13.89m
  6       Harrison, Johnatha  FR St. Francis           14.61m     13.79m   45-03.00   3   
      FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.79m
  7       Johnson, Channing      Hala Express          13.85m     12.74m   41-09.75   2   
      FOUL  12.74m  FOUL  12.68m  12.57m  12.54m
  8       Johnson, Charles    SO Virginia Uni          13.09m     12.62m   41-05.00   1   
      12.62m  FOUL  12.18m  11.93m  12.25m  12.11m
  9       Burton, Ceasar      JR Virginia Uni          12.93m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.75m  11.62m  12.26m  11.91m  PASS  PASS
 10       Darlington, Tawiah  NA Unat-Vcu              12.87m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      10.87m  12.23m  11.08m            
 11       Hardin, Jonathan    JR Virginia Uni                     11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL           
 12       Locke, Austin       FR Richmond              10.82m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  10.74m         
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Anyaugo, Julia      SR VCU                   45.50m     42.77m     140-04  10   
      FOUL  40.76m  FOUL  FOUL  39.29m  42.77m
  2       Mosley, Samantha    SR VCU                   37.91m     41.52m     136-03   8   
      41.52m  FOUL  35.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Stewart, Vanessa    NA Unat-Virgini          46.00m     38.09m     125-00   6   
      38.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Isaacs, Khadeen     SR St. Peter's           38.56m     38.07m     124-11   5   
      37.26m  38.07m  37.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Williams, Jessica   SO VCU                   41.75m     37.77m     123-11   4   
      FOUL  32.09m  37.77m  37.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Sniscak, Courtney   SO Delaware              40.00m     35.04m     114-11   3   
      FOUL  34.09m  FOUL  FOUL  33.60m  35.04m
  7       Brown, Cherrice     JR St. Peter's           38.76m     34.43m     112-11   2   
      FOUL  34.43m  31.99m  34.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Vilsaint, Cristina  JR St. Peter's           35.11m     33.94m     111-04   1   
      31.48m  33.94m  29.97m  31.24m  30.74m  FOUL
  9       Peat, Brandy        SR Bowie State           35.05m     33.85m     111-01 
      FOUL  32.53m  33.85m  FOUL  31.77m  FOUL
 10       Finley, Brelyn      SO Bowie State           37.96m     33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m  30.90m  FOUL           
 11       Raglan, Regina      SO St. Peter's                      33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       Tweedy, Ayanna      FR Bowie State           30.00m     32.15m     105-06 
      32.15m  28.27m  28.74m           
 13       Essimi-Menye, Made  FR VCU                   35.00m     31.10m     102-00 
      FOUL  31.10m  29.63m           
 14       Belaid, Sophia      FR St. Peter's           38.00m     30.01m      98-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.01m           
 15       Heath, Lauren       SR St. Peter's           30.77m     27.31m      89-07 
      FOUL  27.31m  FOUL           
 16       Ike, Lillian        SO Virginia Uni          26.81m     17.47m      57-04 
      FOUL  17.47m  FOUL           
 --       Williams, Jaleesa   SO VCU                   43.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Feeney, Madeleine   FR St. Peter's           29.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Pantale, Alana      SO Delaware              43.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Ruffin, Brandon     FR VCU                   45.00m     50.56m     165-10  10   
      46.55m  46.78m  47.63m  48.50m  50.56m  47.66m
  2       Afriyie, Frank      JR VCU                   50.00m     47.83m     156-11   8   
      46.68m  47.76m  47.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Coles, Ryan         FR VCU                   44.00m     46.08m     151-02   6   
      FOUL  45.12m  44.35m  46.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Farelli, John          Delaware TC           45.00m     44.76m     146-10   5   
      FOUL  44.76m  FOUL  44.29m  44.67m  FOUL
  5       Byrne, Tim             Delaware TC           42.67m     40.33m     132-04   4   
      FOUL  38.48m  40.33m  FOUL  FOUL  38.47m
  6       Harrison, Johnatha  FR St. Francis           41.30m     38.80m     127-03   3   
      FOUL  38.49m  FOUL  38.80m  37.08m  FOUL
  7       Cumberbatch, Colli  SR Bowie State           40.58m     36.53m     119-10   2   
      FOUL  36.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Reida, Scott        SR Unattached            42.00m     36.34m     119-03   1   
      33.57m  FOUL  36.34m  34.45m  FOUL  35.07m
  9       Aneke, Kene         FR St. Peter's           41.01m     35.12m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.12m  FOUL  FOUL  34.32m  FOUL
 10       Whitfield, Bentley  SO St. Peter's           35.49m     33.83m     111-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.83m           
 11       Derrick, Christoph  FR Bowie State                      33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.33m  FOUL           
 12       Johnson, Charles    SO Virginia Uni          37.38m     32.83m     107-08 
      FOUL  32.83m  FOUL           
 13       Darlington, Tawiah  NA Unat-Vcu                         31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.22m  31.89m           
 14       Hardin, Jonathan    JR Virginia Uni          26.09m     30.20m      99-01 
      27.12m  30.20m  FOUL           
 --       Johnson, Channing      Hala Express          38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Parkhurst, Kevin    JR VCU                   40.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Burton, Ceasar      JR Virginia Uni          40.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Allen, Christopher  SO Bowie State           41.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Knight, Carin          Hpc Elite              1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Isaacs, Khadeen     SR St. Peter's            1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    X  XXX 
  3       Evancho, Kelsey     FR Delaware               1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Foster, Toresha     FR Delaware               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5       Simpson, Megan      SO VCU                    1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6       Glenn, Shanita      SO VCU                    1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Perry, Chaneka      SO VCU                    1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  8       Kemp, La'angenise   FR Virginia Uni           1.59m      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9       Harper, Amani       FR VCU                    1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond               1.40m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Petty, Jamaal       FR Virginia Uni           2.05m      2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Lucas, Aaron        SR St. Peter's            2.13m      2.06m    6-09.00   8   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Taylor, Hoova       SR Unattached             2.15m      2.01m    6-07.00   6   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4       Harris, Isaiah      SO St. Peter's            2.09m      2.01m    6-07.00   5   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Harper, Johnathan   SO Bowie State            2.10m      1.96m    6-05.00   4   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6       Adams, Daniel       SR St. Peter's            1.89m      1.76m    5-09.25   3   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    P  XXX 
 --       Bailey, William     JR Bowie State            1.98m         NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Perry, Chaneka      SO VCU                   12.29m     11.82m  -0.1  38-09.50  10   
     FOUL      11.82m(-0.1) 11.59m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      11.45m(0.8)
  2       Morris, Paige       SO Delaware              11.76m     11.27m   2.9  36-11.75   8   
     10.59m(+0.0) FOUL      10.55m(2.5) FOUL      11.27m(2.9) FOUL     
  3       Reynold, Kendall       Hala Express          11.00m     11.16m  -2.2  36-07.50   6   
     10.64m(0.9) 11.16m(-2.2) 11.02m(2.4) 11.00m(2.8) 10.76m(2.1) 10.78m(1.4)
  4       Jenkins, Karissa    FR Richmond              11.79m     11.07m   1.5  36-04.00   5   
     10.73m(1.6) 11.07m(1.5) 10.89m(3.1) 10.86m(2.8) 10.94m(2.6) PASS     
  5       Montague, Rachel    SR VCU                   12.29m     11.06m   3.2  36-03.50   4   
     10.91m(0.3) 10.58m(0.2) FOUL      11.06m(3.2) PASS      PASS     
  6       Cooper, Nicole      SO Wagner                11.03m     11.02m   2.8  36-02.00   3   
     10.62m(1.1) 10.77m(0.8) 11.02m(2.8) 10.52m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  7       White, Michelle     SO Delaware              11.20m     10.91m   2.7  35-09.50   2   
     FOUL      10.76m(0.8) 10.29m(2.1) 10.91m(2.7) FOUL      10.78m(NWI)
  8       Lewis-Johnson, Tor  FR Bowie State           11.01m     10.48m  -0.6  34-04.75   1   
     10.36m(0.3) 10.48m(-0.6) 10.26m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      10.35m(2.1)
  9       Nuttycombe, Sarah   JR Richmond              11.54m     10.33m   4.5  33-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.29m(2.8) FOUL      10.33m(4.5) 10.31m(0.9)
 10       Nendza, Spencer     FR Delaware              11.00m     10.25m   2.4  33-07.50 
     10.20m(-0.8) 10.21m(0.6) 10.25m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11       McDonald, Jessica   JR Delaware              11.00m     10.14m   1.9  33-03.25 
     FOUL      9.81m(0.8) 10.14m(1.9)           
 12       Coffey, Crishonda   FR Bowie State            9.72m      9.80m   1.6  32-02.00 
     9.80m(1.6) 9.57m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      9.76m(2.4) 9.46m(2.5)
 13       Watson, Kayla       FR Bowie State           10.15m      9.75m   1.4  32-00.00 
     9.75m(1.4) 9.58m(-0.7) 9.60m(1.7)            
 14       Wyckoff, Christina  SO Wagner                 9.77m      9.64m   2.0  31-07.50 
     9.64m(2.0) 9.58m(1.5) 9.57m(0.6)            
 --       Wiseman, Megan      SR Delaware              11.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Thomas-Quickley, V  SO Bowie State            9.81m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Carrington, Shawn   SO St. Francis           14.16m     13.54m   0.5  44-05.25  10   
     FOUL      13.45m(2.4) 13.18m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.54m(0.5)
  2       Smith, Christopher  FR VCU                   14.10m     13.21m   1.6  43-04.25   8   
     12.84m(2.3) 13.21m(1.6) 12.77m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3       Lucas, Aaron        SR St. Peter's           13.55m     12.92m   1.7  42-04.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.92m(1.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 --       Edwards, Joseph        Unattached            14.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.60m(0.8) 14.00m(+0.0) 13.56m(2.6)
 --       Moody, Allan           Unattached            14.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 --       Williams, Bryan     SO Bowie State           15.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 --       Harris, Isaiah      SO St. Peter's           15.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Seamon, Jillian     SR Delaware              41.07m     39.06m     128-02  10   
      38.13m  39.06m  FOUL  FOUL  36.04m  38.86m
  2       Brzyski, Renee      JR St. Peter's           31.64m     29.96m      98-03   8   
      29.94m  25.79m  FOUL  FOUL  29.96m  FOUL
  3       Woods, S'Kaylah     FR Virginia Uni                     27.96m      91-09   6   
      19.39m  22.26m  26.42m  21.59m  21.84m  27.96m
  4       Mendez, Christal    SR St. Peter's           28.72m     27.26m      89-05   5   
      18.43m  20.90m  24.76m  26.87m  25.62m  27.26m
  5       Ramirez, Sharlyn    JR St. Peter's           31.72m     26.75m      87-09   4   
      23.97m  FOUL  25.42m  26.39m  25.39m  26.75m
  6       Liriano, Joanna     SO St. Peter's                      25.00m      82-00   3   
      22.05m  FOUL  25.00m  22.83m  21.96m  23.36m
  7       Nendza, Spencer     FR Delaware                         20.68m      67-10   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.95m  FOUL  15.57m  20.68m
  8       Paciorek, Lauren    SR Delaware                         18.23m      59-10   1   
      16.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.23m
  9       White, Michelle     SO Delaware                         14.94m      49-00 
      14.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Birk, Matt             Delaware TC           53.64m     53.97m     177-01  10   
      48.89m  50.35m  51.46m  50.82m  53.97m  FOUL
  2       Wooten, Kenneth     JR VCU                   53.98m     50.24m     164-10   8   
      46.45m  48.23m  47.16m  48.30m  46.39m  50.24m
  3       Hinkle, Matt           Delaware TC           50.29m     44.96m     147-06   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.18m  FOUL  44.96m  41.57m
  4       Harper, Johnathan   SO Bowie State           39.45m     41.54m     136-03   5   
      38.04m  38.45m  37.24m  41.54m  38.75m  39.56m
  5       Thomas, Shaquille   SO Virginia Uni          43.22m     34.68m     113-09   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Kiser, Anthony      JR Bowie State                      22.58m      74-01   3   
      22.58m  FOUL  14.53m  11.77m  19.62m  18.83m
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kennedy, Alyssa     SO Delaware            18:20.00   18:42.39   10   
  2       Rittman, Nicole     SO Delaware            19:30.00   18:48.94    8   
  3       O'Brien, Margaret   FR Delaware            19:20.00   19:04.77    6   
  4       Koonz, Kayla        JR Delaware            19:30.00   19:59.12    5   
  5       Dennis, Kelly       SR Wagner              19:45.00   20:25.18    4   
  6       Stone, Caroline     FR VCU                            20:57.30    3   
  7       Brady, Shannon      JR VCU                            23:13.68    2   
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stapleton, Jason    SO St. Francis                    16:12.13   10   
  2       Shirk, Kevin           Unattached          15:05.00   17:33.86    8   
  3       Roberts, Tozar      SO St. Francis                    17:40.01    6   
  4       Chiesa, Anthony     FR VCU                            18:23.10    5   
  5       Moseley, Cullen        Hala Express        17:00.00   18:39.84    4   
  6       Wallace, Michael    NA Bowie State                    19:19.05    3   
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                            45.67      46.18   1  10   
     1) Stroman, Alexis FR              2) Porter, Kiara FR               
     3) Finney, Jazlynn SR              4) Hayes, Dionna JR               
  2 Vcu  'B'                                            47.50      47.93   1   8   
     1) Timberlake, Sherrie SO          2) Grasty, Nicole FR              
     3) Payne, Piarrah SO               4) Fulgham, Sarah FR              
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       48.00      48.53   1   6   
     1) Coleman, Gabrielle SO           2) Dupiche, Nijah JR              
     3) Foster, Toresha FR              4) James, Latoya SO               
  4 Virginia Union  'A'                                 49.10      48.96   2   5   
     1) Woods, S'Kaylah FR              2) Burns, Alexandria SR           
     3) Porter, Johniqua SO             4) Robinson, G'Ana SO             
  5 St. Peter's  'B'                                    49.00      49.10   1   4   
     1) Daley, Asha SR                  2) Parham, Ronnah SR              
     3) Lundin, Victoria SO             4) Mendez, Christal SR            
  6 Wagner  'A'                                         49.08      49.13   1   3   
     1) Dawson, Tiffany SR              2) Evins, Francyna NA             
     3) Samuels, Shanteana SO           4) Macchirole, Kayleigh SO        
  7 Bowie State  'A'                                    47.00      49.30   1   2   
     1) Davis, Shayla JR                2) Price, Indya JR                
     3) Penn, Rayshawn FR               4) Thomas-Quickley, Vernesse SO   
  8 Montclair State  'A'                                48.50      49.47   1   1   
     1) Kermah, Shannon FR              2) Powell, Ashley JR              
     3) Patterson, Ashadaya JR          4) Jones, Imani FR                
  9 Bowie State  'B'                                    52.00      51.31   2 
     1) Watson, Kayla FR                2) George, Jade FR                
     3) Coffey, Crishonda FR            4) Wesley, Akia SR                
 10 Montclair State  'B'                                50.00      51.68   2 
     1) Douma, Sara JR                  2) Altilio, Antonietta SO         
     3) Gearity, Heather SO             4) Williams, Dominique FR         
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                 40.39      40.83   1  10   
     1) Charles, Berfrantz FR           2) Gurley, Bryan SR               
     3) Banks, Tremayne FR              4) Smith, Rashad SO               
  2 Bowie State  'A'                                    41.00      41.31   1   8   
     1) Hairston, Andrew SO             2) Bailey, William JR             
     3) Smothers, Dana JR               4) Harper, Johnathan SO           
  3 Virginia Union  'B'                                 42.25      41.75   1   6   
     1) White, Jonathan NA              2) Blanfort, Jenove NA            
     3) Ahadzi, Richmond NA             4) Alexis, Jonathan NA            
  4 Bowie State  'B'                                    42.00      42.33   1   5   
     1) Barkley, Demtrius SR            2) Owolabi, Oluwatobi JR          
     3) Williams, Alonzo JR             4) Kiser, Anthony JR              
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                    41.34      42.48   1   4   
     1) Ocasio, Jonathan SR             2) Dwyer, Trevarno SR             
     3) Lucas, Aaron SR                 4) Cunningham, Tevin SO           
  6 Vcu  'A'                                            42.70      42.67   1   3   
     1) Hurd, Anthony FR                2) Vaughan, Darius FR             
     3) Bostick, Josh JR                4) Jackson, Tyler JR              
  7 Wagner  'A'                                         44.40      43.49   2   2   
     1) Fernandez, Dante SO             2) Kane, Matthew SO               
     3) Mitchell, Saquan SO             4) Kopeloff, Alan SR              
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             43.91      43.61   2   1   
     1) Ingram, Nicholas SO             2) Brooks, Akeem JR               
     3) Jones, Corey JR                 4) Carrington, Shawn SO           
  9 St. Peter's  'B'                                    44.00      45.53   2 
     1) Davis, Leonard FR               2) Daniels, Edward FR             
     3) Herrera, John Paul FR           4) Desil, Karl FR                 
 -- Delaware TC  'A'                                    43.10         DQ   1  uniform violation
     1) Fronczkowski, Vinny SR          2) Chou, Kyle SR                  
     3) Santiago, Jonathan SR           4) Hayman, Josh SR                
 -- Bowie State  'C'                                    42.50         DQ   1  early zone violation
     1) Walker, Antwan FR               2) Williams, Bryan SO             
     3) Felder, Wendell SO              4) Allen, Christopher SO          
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Prettyman, Lindsay  SO Delaware             4:45.00    4:43.24   10   
  2       Walters, Nicole     SR VCU                  4:36.00    4:44.63    8   
  3       Steenkamer, Katrin  FR Delaware             4:50.00    4:48.11    6   
  4       Gispert, Emily      SO Delaware             4:50.00    4:48.97    5   
  5       Olsen, Jessica      SO Delaware             4:50.00    4:50.32    4   
  6       Dunlap, Jaleesa     SR St. Peter's          5:06.00    4:52.84    3   
  7       Wolf, Heather       SO Wagner               5:10.08    5:02.26    2   
  8       Whitehead, Karys    SR Delaware             5:09.00    5:03.74    1   
  9       Viera, Jasmin       JR St. Francis          5:00.20    5:05.13  
 10       Petrizzo, Rosemari  SO St. Francis          5:10.92    5:06.97  
 11       DelaCruz, Heather   SR VCU                  4:56.00    5:07.67  
 12       Fredrickson, Taylo  SR Wagner               5:02.30    5:08.93  
 13       Eaves, Niema        FR VCU                             5:11.47  
 14       Lambert, Ali        SR Delaware             5:10.00    5:12.17  
 15       Deinert, Katherine  JR Delaware             5:15.00    5:12.59  
 16       Spector, Victoria   SO Wagner               5:09.40    5:13.16  
 17       Hoffman, Caitlin    SO VCU                  5:00.00    5:14.19  
 18       Gillard, Tamara     FR Virginia Uni                    5:17.44  
 19       Gillard, Savanah    FR Virginia Uni                    5:23.68  
 20       Delacruz, Alexandr  SR St. Francis          5:10.65    5:23.69  
 21       Carvalho, Natalia   SO St. Peter's          5:10.00    5:25.97  
 22       Lewis-Johnson, Tor  FR Bowie State                     5:28.02  
 23       Silva, Pathwahandi  FR St. Francis          5:20.21    5:29.04  
 24       Presti, Nicole      JR Montclair St         5:17.54    5:31.41  
 25       Gedney, Allie       SR Delaware             5:20.00    5:33.62  
 26       Robinson, Brinae    FR Virginia Uni                    6:03.03  
 
Event 36  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Weaver, Andy           Delaware TC          3:50.00    3:54.88   10   
  2       Hinton, Alex        JR VCU                  3:52.00    3:57.00    8   
  3       Leavitt, Brenden    JR VCU                  3:55.00    3:59.43    6   
  4       Gilhuley, Joseph    JR St. Francis          3:56.54    3:59.92    5   
  5       Hayman, Josh        SR Delaware TC          4:05.00    4:01.57    4   
  6       Spector, Zachary    NA Unat-Wagner          4:05.30    4:01.84    3   
  7       Charles, Franck     NA Unat-Virgini         4:08.00    4:05.75    2   
  8       Scott, Corey        SO VCU                  4:08.20    4:07.18    1   
  9       Vial, John          SR VCU                  3:55.00    4:07.34  
 10       Mendez, Timothy     SO Wagner               4:08.50    4:09.53  
 11       Naglieri, James     SO Wagner               4:11.40    4:10.01  
 12       Galasso, Aidan      JR Delaware TC          4:10.00    4:10.27  
 13       Inda, Sylvester     SR St. Peter's          4:18.00    4:11.99  
 14       Gale, Michael       SO St. Francis          4:08.19    4:13.62  
 15       Simmons, Tyler      SR VCU                  3:53.00    4:17.53  
 16       Merdan, Mohamed     FR St. Peter's          4:15.00    4:21.68  
 17       Slouf, Tyler        SO Delaware TC          4:25.00    4:22.97  
 18       O'Donnell, Matt     SR Delaware TC          4:20.00    4:27.86  
 19       Young, Jimmy           Delaware TC          4:20.00    4:29.52  
 20       Fernandez, Frankel  JR St. Francis          4:08.78    4:31.73  
 21       Davis, Javier       FR Bowie State                     4:48.83  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       James, Octavia         The Speed Sp           13.46      13.94  -1.0  1  10   
  2       James, Latoya       SO Delaware               14.07      14.13  -1.0  1   8   
  3       Parham, Ronnah      SR St. Peter's            14.00      14.49  -1.0  1   6   
  4       Brzyski, Renee      JR St. Peter's            14.84      15.17  -0.9  2   5   
  5       Montague, Rachel    SR VCU                    14.30      15.19  -1.0  1   4   
  6       Kirby, Wanetta      SR USVI                   13.75      15.49  -1.0  1   3   
  7       Patterson, Ashaday  JR Montclair St           14.40      15.62  -1.0  1   2   
  8       Cameron, Olivia     SO Virginia Uni           15.23      15.91  -0.9  2   1   
  9       Fox, Bethany        SO Delaware               15.50      16.24  -0.9  2 
 10       Nicholson, Breanna  FR Delaware               14.80      16.29   0.2  3 
 11       Andric, Andrijana   SO St. Peter's            15.55      16.73  -0.9  2 
 12       Walker, Mckensie    FR Delaware               15.00      16.75  -0.9  2 
 13       Jenkins, Karissa    FR Richmond               15.65      16.84   0.2  3 
 14       Ramirez, Sharlyn    JR St. Peter's            15.57      17.11  -0.9  2 
 15       Paciorek, Lauren    SR Delaware               15.60      18.53   0.2  3 
 16       Perry, Chaneka      SO VCU                    14.70      18.85  -1.0  1 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Bennett, Ronald        The Speed Sp           13.90      14.51  -1.2  1  10   
  2       Guzeman, Estaben       The Speed Sp           13.72      14.80  -1.2  1   8   
  3       Duboise, Jacoby        The Speed Sp           13.98      14.84  -1.2  1   6   
  4       Rogers, Robert      JR St. Peter's            14.59      15.02  -1.2  1   5   
  5       Williams, Alonzo    JR Bowie State            14.30      15.13  -1.2  1   4   
  6       Banks, Tremayne     FR Virginia Uni           14.67      15.18  -1.2  1   3   
  7       Turner, Chase       SO VCU                    15.18      15.18  -1.3  2   2   
  8       Barkley, Demtrius   SR Bowie State            14.70      15.42  -1.3  2   1   
  9       Ahadzi, Richmond    NA Unat-Virgini           14.89      15.53  -1.3  2 
 10       Fernandez, Dante    SO Wagner                            16.21  -1.3  2 
 11       Smith, Christopher  FR VCU                    14.50      16.22  -1.2  1 
 12       Kopeloff, Alan      SR Wagner                 16.23      16.33  -1.3  2 
 13       Allen, Darnell      SR St. Peter's            14.98      16.69  -1.3  2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       smellie, sophia        Unattached             51.40      53.13   1  10   
  2       Laureano, Stefanny  SO St. Peter's            56.65      57.54   1   8   
  3       Carroll, Alexandra  FR Delaware               58.50      58.82   1   6   
  4       Polk, Amethyst      FR VCU                    59.23      58.93   2   5   
  5       Davis, Shayla       JR Bowie State            58.21      58.95   1   4   
  6       Johnson, Jamelia    FR St. Peter's            59.63    1:00.12   2   3   
  7       Donovan, Kelley     FR Delaware               58.90    1:00.62   1   2   
  8       Price, Indya        JR Bowie State            59.00    1:00.93   1   1   
  9       Brooks, Tyonna      SO Delaware             1:00.00    1:01.04   2 
 10       Young, Amber        FR Richmond               59.59    1:01.49   2 
 11       Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond             1:02.20    1:01.58   3 
 12       Vixama, Grace       FR St. Francis          1:00.50    1:02.19   3 
 13       Payne, Piarrah      SO VCU                  1:01.58    1:02.48   3 
 14       Kirk, Cameo         JR Wagner                 59.80    1:02.85   2 
 15       Williams, Dominiqu  FR Montclair St         1:00.00    1:02.88   2 
 16       Lundin, Victoria    SO St. Peter's            59.28    1:02.92   2 
 17       Jenkins, Kathryn    JR Delaware             1:01.00    1:03.85   3 
 18       Mendez, Christal    SR St. Peter's          1:02.75    1:03.97   3 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Fronczkowski, Vinn  SR Delaware TC            49.40      49.88   1  10   
  2       Chou, Kyle          SR Delaware TC            50.22      50.28   2   8   
  3       Brooks, Akeem       JR St. Francis            49.20      50.36   1   6   
  4       Smothers, Dana      JR Bowie State            48.90      50.58   1   5   
  5       Nersten, Brian      JR St. Francis            50.10      51.59   1   4   
  6       Walker, Antwan      FR Bowie State            51.00      52.12   2   3   
  7       Santiago, Jonathan  SR Delaware TC            51.80      53.45   2   2   
  8       Wagner, Brandon     SO Wagner                 56.61      56.65   2   1   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Hayes, Dionna       JR VCU                    11.53      12.31  -0.8  1  10   
  2       Woods, S'Kaylah     FR Virginia Uni           12.44      12.61  -2.4  2   8   
  3       Robinson, G'Ana     SO Virginia Uni           12.38      12.69  -0.8  1   6   
  4       Daley, Asha         SR St. Peter's            12.07      12.79  -0.8  1   5   
  5       Fulgham, Sarah      FR VCU                    12.30      12.82  -0.8  1   4   
  6       Holmes, Aigner      SR St. Peter's            12.31      12.97  -0.8  1   3   
  7       Samuels, Shanteana  SO Wagner                 12.44      12.97  -2.4  2   2   
  8     1 Jackson, Camree        Unat-Virgini                      13.05  -3.3  4   1   
  9       Powell, Ashley      JR Montclair St           12.40      13.09  -2.4  2 
 10       Jones, Imani        FR Montclair St           12.55      13.15  -2.4  2 
 11       Price, Indya        JR Bowie State            12.66      13.17  -2.4  2 
 12       Dawson, Tiffany     SR Wagner                            13.29  -3.3  4 
 13       Williams, Jetiea    FR St. Francis                       13.33  -3.3  4 
 14       Coffey, Crishonda   FR Bowie State                       13.42  -3.8  3 
 15       Crump, Victoria     SO Virginia Uni           13.72      13.55  -3.8  3 
 16       Caporelli, Amanda   SR Richmond               13.43      13.56  -3.8  3 
 17       Kermah, Shannon     FR Montclair St           12.80      13.65  -2.4  2 
 18       Coleman, Gabrielle  SO Delaware               12.68      13.70  -2.4  2 
 19       Penn, Rayshawn      FR Bowie State                       13.75  -3.8  3 
 20       Semon, Stephanie    JR St. Francis            13.46      13.80  -3.8  3 
 21       Douma, Sara         JR Montclair St           13.30      14.16  -3.8  3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Wilson, DeAngelo    SR Unattached             10.30      10.90  -3.0  1  10   
  2       Gurley, Bryan       SR Virginia Uni           10.47      10.91  -3.0  1   8   
  3       Blanfort, Jenove    NA Unat-Virgini           10.75      10.92  -3.0  1   6   
  4       Vaughan, Darius     FR VCU                    11.22      11.06  -1.8  3   5   
  5       Smith, Rashad       SO Virginia Uni           10.70      11.17  -3.0  1   4   
  6       Ocasio, Jonathan    SR St. Peter's            10.79      11.34  -3.0  1   3   
  7       Cunningham, Tevin   SO St. Peter's            11.26      11.36  -1.8  3   2   
  8       Charles, Berfrantz  FR Virginia Uni           10.70      11.55  -3.0  1   1   
  9       Hairston, Andrew    SO Bowie State            11.05      11.56  -4.5  2 
 10       Dwyer, Trevarno     SR St. Peter's            11.15      11.64  -4.5  2 
 11       Hurd, Anthony       FR VCU                    11.30      11.65  -1.8  3 
 12       Alexis, Jonathan    NA Unat-Virgini           11.18      11.69  -1.8  3 
 13       Carrington, Shawn   SO St. Francis                       11.73  -1.4  4 
 14       Brown, Chadwich        Unattached             11.00      11.76  -4.5  2 
 15       Ingram, Nicholas    SO St. Francis            11.51      11.91  -1.8  3 
 16       Kopeloff, Alan      SR Wagner                 11.70      11.93  -1.8  3 
 17       Harrell, Nigel      FR Virginia Uni                      11.97  -1.4  4 
 18       Davis, Leonard      FR St. Peter's            11.52      12.08  -1.8  3 
 19       Walton, Jeremie     FR Virginia Uni                      12.40  -1.4  4 
 20       Daniels, Edward     FR St. Peter's            11.80      12.42  -1.4  4 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McKenzie, Lorain       Unattached           2:04.05    2:14.37   10   
  2       Prettyman, Lindsay  SO Delaware             2:14.00    2:19.17    8   
  3       Clerk, Charisma     JR St. Francis          2:18.32    2:19.83    6   
  4       Gearity, Heather    SO Montclair St         2:21.50    2:20.38    5   
  5       Lopez-Bernstein, M  SR St. Peter's          2:19.00    2:21.95    4   
  6       Gervais, Alexandra  FR Delaware             2:18.00    2:23.06    3   
  7       Williams, Brittany  JR Bowie State          2:21.00    2:23.50    2   
  8       Gallagher, Mary     SO St. Francis          2:19.78    2:23.62    1   
  9       Steenkamer, Meredi  FR Delaware             2:19.00    2:24.47  
 10       Gispert, Emily      SO Delaware             2:16.00    2:26.10  
 11       Wasserman, Rachel   JR Delaware             2:18.00    2:26.38  
 12       Nocerino, Gina      SO St. Peter's          2:22.00    2:26.63  
 13       Olsen, Jessica      SO Delaware             2:19.00    2:27.35  
 14       Lewis-Johnson, Tor  FR Bowie State          2:28.00    2:28.46  
 15       O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond             2:23.17    2:28.83  
 16       rooks, cynetheia       Unattached           2:15.00    2:28.88  
 17       Whitehead, Karys    SR Delaware             2:30.00    2:29.20  
 18       Steenkamer, Katrin  FR Delaware             2:20.00    2:29.54  
 19       Petrizzo, Rosemari  SO St. Francis          2:34.56    2:30.55  
 20       Butler, Jasmine     JR Bowie State          2:24.00    2:30.88  
 21       Wolf, Heather       SO Wagner               2:32.40    2:31.39  
 22       Delacruz, Alexandr  SR St. Francis          2:29.37    2:31.47  
 23       Thomas, Taia        FR St. Francis          2:32.00    2:33.27  
 24       Spector, Victoria   SO Wagner               2:28.06    2:34.13  
 25       Gillard, Tamara     FR Virginia Uni         2:35.30    2:34.27  
 26       Lambert, Ali        SR Delaware             2:26.00    2:35.62  
 27       Fadil, Nora         SO Delaware             2:35.00    2:35.65  
 28       Cox, Kelsey         SO VCU                  2:25.00    2:38.23  
 29       Fredrickson, Taylo  SR Wagner               2:30.30    2:39.51  
 30       Brooks, Jennifer    FR VCU                  2:25.00    2:39.79  
 31       Presti, Nicole      JR Montclair St         2:40.00    2:40.54  
 32       Gillard, Savanah    FR Virginia Uni         2:40.32    2:42.74  
 33       Deinert, Katherine  JR Delaware             2:30.00    2:43.48  
 34       Altilio, Antoniett  SO Montclair St         2:35.00    2:46.80  
 35       Silva, Pathwahandi  FR St. Francis          2:35.78    2:47.04  
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Gilhuley, Paul      JR St. Francis          1:51.21    1:54.28   10   
  2       Ksepka, Rafal       SR St. Francis          1:52.12    1:56.45    8   
  3       Hayman, Josh        SR Delaware TC          1:57.00    1:56.90    6   
  4       Sipple, Kyle        FR VCU                  1:56.00    1:56.96    5   
  5       Persson, Kevin      SR St. Peter's          1:57.03    1:58.16    4   
  6       Charles, Franck     NA Unat-Virgini         1:56.00    1:58.25    3   
  7       Prince, Eric        SO VCU                  1:59.00    1:59.75    2   
  8       McDowell, Berham    FR VCU                  1:56.00    2:01.38    1   
  9       Spector, Zachary    NA Unat-Wagner          2:01.60    2:01.82  
 10       Scozzafava, Nichol     Unattached           2:03.00    2:02.87  
 11       Ballah, Daniel         Hala Express         2:01.00    2:03.08  
 12       Morales, Anthony    JR St. Francis          1:59.98    2:03.18  
 13       Hicks, Sonny        SO Bowie State          2:05.00    2:03.80  
 14       Wesley, Arthur      FR Virginia Uni         2:12.10    2:05.26  
 15       Felder, Wendell     SO Bowie State          1:57.98    2:05.84  
 16       Njoku, Andrew       SO Virginia Uni         2:08.00    2:05.84  
 17       Herrera, John Paul  FR St. Peter's          2:04.00    2:10.39  
 18       Moulton, Dylan      NA Unat-Wagner          2:11.24    2:10.57  
 19       Galasso, Aidan      JR Delaware TC          2:05.00    2:11.16  
 20       Smail, Tom          SO Richmond             2:05.99    2:13.70  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Potrzuski, Shona    SO St. Peter's          1:01.92    1:01.00   1  10   
  2       Parham, Ronnah      SR St. Peter's          1:01.64    1:02.51   1   8   
  3       Thomas-Quickley, V  SO Bowie State          1:05.93    1:05.21   1   6   
  4       Nicholson, Breanna  FR Delaware             1:05.00    1:05.57   1   5   
  5       Fox, Bethany        SO Delaware             1:08.00    1:07.15   2   4   
  6       Harper, Amani       FR VCU                  1:06.00    1:08.51   1   3   
  7       Pereira, Emily      SO Wagner               1:03.44    1:09.25   1   2   
  8       Markow, Courtney    SO Delaware             1:09.00    1:10.02   2   1   
  9       Walker, Mckensie    FR Delaware             1:08.00    1:10.15   1 
 10       Sickler, Erica      JR Delaware             1:10.00    1:12.13   2 
 11       Kemp, La'angenise   FR Virginia Uni                    1:12.44   2 
 12       Clarke, Shontel     JR St. Peter's          1:07.75    1:14.80   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Rogers, Robert      JR St. Peter's            53.56      53.78   1  10   
  2       Barkley, Demtrius   SR Bowie State            55.00      55.11   2   8   
  3       Morse, Cameron      SR VCU                    53.84      55.13   1   6   
  4       Banks, Tremayne     FR Virginia Uni           53.87      55.21   1   5   
  5       Babb, Jarrek        FR St. Peter's            54.10      55.38   1   4   
  6       Young, Edwin        FR St. Peter's            54.00      55.46   1   3   
  7       Kiser, Anthony      JR Bowie State            54.00      55.77   1   2   
  8       Bah, Alhaji         NA Unat-Virgini           54.89      56.01   2   1   
  9       Jones, Corey        JR St. Francis            55.70      57.30   2 
 10       Desil, Karl         FR St. Peter's            56.11      57.38   2 
 11       Santiago, Jonathan  SR Delaware TC            56.70      58.68   2 
 12       Abbe, Chelo         SO VCU                               58.72   3 
 13       Butler, Kareem      SO Wagner                 57.55      59.57   2 
 14       Henry, William      FR VCU                             1:00.32   3 
 15       Canady, Aaron       FR VCU                             1:00.58   3 
 16       Owolabi, Oluwatobi  JR Bowie State          1:04.89    1:01.50   3 
 17       Allen, Darnell      SR St. Peter's            58.65    1:03.38   2 
 18       Wells, Kenneth      SO Virginia Uni         1:04.73    1:04.77   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Porter, Kiara       FR VCU                    23.90      24.03  -0.5  1  10   
  2       smellie, sophia        Unattached             23.45      24.12  -0.5  1   8   
  3       Dupiche, Nijah      JR Delaware               25.30      24.86   1.6  2   6   
  4       Grasty, Nicole      FR VCU                    24.92      25.11  -0.5  1   5   
  5       Laureano, Stefanny  SO St. Peter's            25.45      25.24   1.6  2   4   
  6       Johnson, Jamelia    FR St. Peter's            25.07      25.25  -0.5  1   3   
  7       Woods, S'Kaylah     FR Virginia Uni           25.65      25.36   1.6  2   2   
  8       Timberlake, Sherri  SO VCU                    25.62      25.46   1.6  2   1   
  9       Evins, Francyna     NA Unat-Wagner            25.63      25.53   1.6  2 
 10       Foster, Toresha     FR Delaware               25.00      25.56  -0.5  1 
 11       Stroman, Alexis     FR VCU                    25.60      25.60   1.6  2 
 12       Brzyski, Renee      JR St. Peter's            26.10      25.77   0.3  3 
 13       Powell, Ashley      JR Montclair St           26.00      25.96   0.3  3 
 14       Fajuyigbe, Deborah  FR Richmond               25.70      26.11   0.3  3 
 15       Jones, Imani        FR Montclair St           25.50      26.14   1.6  2 
 16       James, Latoya       SO Delaware               26.30      26.18  -1.2  4 
 17       Dawson, Tiffany     SR Wagner                 26.12      26.38  -1.2  4 
 18       McKenzie, Lorain       Unattached             24.85      26.43  -0.5  1 
 19       Samuels, Shanteana  SO Wagner                 26.20      26.61  -1.2  4 
 20       Holmes, Aigner      SR St. Peter's            26.30      26.67  -1.2  4 
 21       Lundin, Victoria    SO St. Peter's            26.21      27.10  -1.2  4 
 22       Patterson, Ashaday  JR Montclair St           26.55      27.10  -4.4  5 
 23       Donovan, Kelley     FR Delaware               25.98      27.15   0.3  3 
 24       Williams, Jetiea    FR St. Francis            26.86      27.20  -4.4  5 
 25       Carroll, Alexandra  FR Delaware               26.50      27.30  -1.2  4 
 26       Andric, Andrijana   SO St. Peter's            27.60      27.35  -2.2  6 
 27       Macchirole, Kaylei  SO Wagner                 27.10      27.40  -2.2  6 
 28       Vixama, Grace       FR St. Francis            27.27      27.41  -2.2  6 
 29       Coleman, Gabrielle  SO Delaware               26.30      27.67  -1.2  4 
 30       Coffey, Crishonda   FR Bowie State            27.00      28.02  -4.4  5 
 31       Penn, Rayshawn      FR Bowie State            26.94      28.13  -4.4  5 
 32       Evancho, Kelsey     FR Delaware               27.50      28.33  -2.2  6 
 33       Williams, Dominiqu  FR Montclair St           27.00      28.34  -2.2  6 
 34       Semon, Stephanie    JR St. Francis            28.21      28.61  -2.3  7 
 35       Douma, Sara         JR Montclair St           27.80      28.76  -2.2  6 
 36       Gligor, Alexis      FR Delaware               28.00      29.37  -2.3  7 
 37       Reinson, Miranda    FR Delaware               28.00      29.43  -2.3  7 
 38       Gorenflo, Haley     FR Delaware               28.00      29.68  -2.3  7 
 39       Minnis, Daria       FR Bowie State            28.00      29.69  -2.3  7 
 40       Liriano, Joanna     SO St. Peter's            30.70      30.78  -2.3  7 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Blanfort, Jenove    NA Unat-Virgini           21.56      21.77  -1.1  1  10   
  2       Wilson, DeAngelo    SR Unattached             21.13      21.90  -1.1  1   8   
  3       Ewart, Adian        JR St. Francis            22.81      22.42  -1.5  4   6   
  4       Sarabo, Kwesi        6 Unattached             20.68      22.51  -1.1  1   5   
  5       Bailey, William     JR Bowie State            22.51      22.55  -3.8  3   4   
  6       Moore, George       FR VCU                    23.00      22.72  -1.5  4   3   
  7       Dwyer, Trevarno     SR St. Peter's            22.10      22.76  -3.4  2   2   
  8       Cunningham, Tevin   SO St. Peter's            22.65      22.87  -3.8  3   1   
  9       Fronczkowski, Vinn  SR Delaware TC            22.06      22.89  -3.4  2 
 10       Brooks, Akeem       JR St. Francis            22.35      22.93  -3.8  3 
 11       Mitchell, Saquan    SO Wagner                 22.67      22.97  -3.8  3 
 12       Walker, Antwan      FR Bowie State                       23.08  -2.7  5 
 13       Costanzo, Dominic   JR VCU                    22.12      23.14  -3.4  2 
 14       Coleman, Jordan        Hala Express           22.60      23.27  -3.8  3 
 15       Morton, Micah       FR Richmond               23.59      23.35  -1.5  4 
 16       Jackson, Tyler      JR VCU                    22.35      23.52  -3.4  2 
 17       Chou, Kyle          SR Delaware TC            22.88      23.59  -1.5  4 
 18       Ingram, Nicholas    SO St. Francis            22.90      24.01  -1.5  4 
 19       Harrell, Nigel      FR Virginia Uni           24.27      24.03  -1.5  4 
 20       Bostick, Josh       JR VCU                    22.14      24.05  -3.4  2 
 21       Gaston, Dominique   NA Unat-Wagner            25.54      24.55  -2.7  5 
 22       Walton, Jeremie     FR Virginia Uni           24.48      24.73  -2.7  5 
 23       Daniels, Edward     FR St. Peter's            24.00      25.57  -1.5  4 
 24       Wagner, Brandon     SO Wagner                 25.51      25.97  -2.7  5 
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hush, Sam           FR VCU                            10:10.22   10   
  2       Wallace, Michael    NA Bowie State                    11:03.14    8   
  3       Adam, Mohamed       FR VCU                            13:01.28    6   
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                          3:45.00    3:49.75   10   
     1) Finney, Jazlynn SR              2) Montague, Rachel SR            
     3) Grasty, Nicole FR               4) Porter, Kiara FR               
  2 Delaware  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:53.80    8   
     1) Foster, Toresha FR              2) Dupiche, Nijah JR              
     3) Carroll, Alexandra FR           4) Nicholson, Breanna FR          
  3 Vcu  'B'                                          4:00.00    4:06.09    6   
     1) Timberlake, Sherrie SO          2) Aduma, Niaimani SO             
     3) Polk, Amethyst FR               4) Payne, Piarrah SO              
  4 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:03.42    4:06.90    5   
     1) Viera, Jasmin JR                2) Clerk, Charisma JR             
     3) Gallagher, Mary SO              4) Thomas, Taia FR                
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:08.95    4   
     1) Daley, Asha SR                  2) Nocerino, Gina SO              
     3) Holmes, Aigner SR               4) Mendez, Christal SR            
  6 Delaware  'B'                                     3:55.00    4:10.77    3   
     1) Steenkamer, Meredith FR         2) Prettyman, Lindsay SO          
     3) Gervais, Alexandra FR           4) Gispert, Emily SO              
  7 Virginia Union  'A'                               4:10.80    4:13.11    2   
     1) Abraham, Brittany SR            2) Bentley, Alexandra SR          
     3) Robinson, G'Ana SO              4) Robinson, Brinae FR            
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           3:25.34    3:24.88   10   
     1) Ksepka, Rafal SR                2) Gilhuley, Joseph JR            
     3) Morales, Anthony JR             4) Nersten, Brian JR              
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                  3:18.36    3:26.29    8   
     1) Babb, Jarrek FR                 2) Desil, Karl FR                 
     3) Ocasio, Jonathan SR             4) Cunningham, Tevin SO           
  3 Virginia Union  'A'                               3:17.00    3:26.59    6   
     1) Gurley, Bryan SR                2) Dickens, Deion FR              
     3) Smith, Rashad SO                4) Banks, Tremayne FR             
  4 Bowie State  'C'                                  3:27.00    3:27.59    5   
     1) Barkley, Demtrius SR            2) Felder, Wendell SO             
     3) Hicks, Sonny SO                 4) Owolabi, Oluwatobi JR          
  5 Wagner  'A'                                       3:29.55    3:31.75    4   
     1) Zaccariello, Dan JR             2) Baio, Michael JR               
     3) Fernandez, Dante SO             4) Mendez, Timothy SO             
 -- Vcu  'B'                                          3:21.00         DQ   lane violation, brok
     1) Morse, Cameron SR               2) Turner, Chase SO               
     3) Henry, William FR               4) Canady, Aaron FR               
 
Event 31  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner  'A'                                       9:30.40    9:35.02   10   
     1) Lauro, Samantha JR              2) Pereira, Kelly SO              
     3) Pereira, Emily SO               4) Kirk, Cameo JR                 
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                  9:25.00    9:46.92    8   
     1) Lopez-Bernstein, Melody SR      2) Dunlap, Jaleesa SR             
     3) Carvalho, Natalia SO            4) Potrzuski, Shona SO            
  3 Vcu  'A'                                          9:00.00    9:52.34    6   
     1) Walters, Nicole SR              2) Eaves, Niema FR                
     3) DelaCruz, Heather SR            4) Hoffman, Caitlin SO            
  4 Delaware  'A'                                     9:15.00   10:34.61    5   
     1) Wasserman, Rachel JR            2) Brooks, Tyonna SO              
     3) Donovan, Kelley FR              4) Jenkins, Kathryn JR            
 
Event 32  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           7:32.65    8:00.07   10   
     1) Stapleton, Jason SO             2) Gilhuley, Paul JR              
     3) Fernandez, Frankelly JR         4) Gale, Michael SO               
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                  7:55.00    8:05.38    8   
     1) Inda, Sylvester SR              2) Persson, Kevin SR              
     3) Young, Edwin FR                 4) Merdan, Mohamed FR             
  3 Vcu  'A'                                          7:48.00    8:05.75    6   
     1) Hinton, Alex JR                 2) Simmons, Tyler SR              
     3) Sipple, Kyle FR                 4) McDowell, Berham FR            
  4 Vcu  'B'                                          8:00.00    8:19.26    5   
     1) Leavitt, Brenden JR             2) Vial, John SR                  
     3) Hush, Sam FR                    4) Earman, Matthew FR             
  5 Vcu  'C'                                          8:00.00    8:20.36    4   
     1) Scott, Corey SO                 2) Prince, Eric SO                
     3) Abbe, Chelo SO                  4) Chiesa, Anthony FR             
View: Mobile | Desktop